Beloften mannen
Datum: | 03 januari 2023 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Starttijd: | 12:15 |
Finishtijd (verwacht): | 12:45 |
X2O Trofee Herentals
Beloften mannen
1 |
|
Emiel VERSTRYNGE | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:54:13" |
2 |
|
Joran WYSEURE | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:54:15" |
3 |
|
Victor VAN DE PUTTE | DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES | 0:54:17" |
4 |
|
Witse MEEUSSEN | PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL | 0:54:18" |
5 |
|
Dario LILLO | DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES | 0:54:51" |
6 |
|
Jente MICHELS | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 0:54:54" |
7 |
|
Lennert BELMANS | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:55:08" |
8 |
|
Wout JANSSEN | 0:55:15" | |
9 |
|
Ward HUYBS | BALOISE TREK LIONS | 0:55:52" |
10 |
|
Kay DE BRUYCKERE | PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL | 0:55:52" |
11 |
|
Jelle VERMOOTE | TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM | 0:56:25" |
12 |
|
Lorenzo MASCIARELLI | 0:56:28" | |
13 |
|
Lukas VANDERLINDEN | PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL | 0:56:46" |
14 |
|
Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON | 0:56:46" | |
15 |
|
Aaron DOCKX | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:57:00" |
16 |
|
Miguel RODRIGUEZ NOVOA | 0:57:01" | |
17 |
|
Pete UPTEGROVE | 0:57:03" | |
18 |
|
Ryan CORTJENS | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 0:57:06" |
19 |
|
Lars SOMMER | HEIZOMAT RADTEAM P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN | 0:57:26" |
20 |
|
Wout VERVOORT | 0:57:45" | |
21 |
|
Joachim VAN LOOVEREN | 0:58:07" | |
22 |
|
Menno HUISING | 0:58:10" | |
23 |
|
Iben ROMMELAERE | 0:58:14" | |
24 |
|
Silas KUSCHLA | 0:58:16" | |
25 |
|
Twan VAN DER DRIFT | 0:58:17" | |
26 |
|
Timothé GABRIEL | TEAM CX TPM | 0:58:22" |
27 |
|
Bjoern KOERDT | 0:58:37" | |
28 |
|
Remon DELNOIJE | 0:58:49" | |
29 |
|
Rens TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN | 0:59:15" | |
30 |
|
Evan RUSSELL | 0:59:20" | |
31 |
|
Alain SUAREZ FERNANDEZ | NESTA - MMR CX TEAM | 0:59:26" |
32 |
|
Gustav WANG | 0:59:27" | |
33 |
|
Killian VERSCHUREN | 0:59:29" | |
34 |
|
Senna VAN CUTSEM | 0:59:35" | |
35 |
|
Elio CLARYSSE | 0:59:44" | |
36 |
|
Mauro DELMÉ | 0:59:59" | |
37 |
|
Salvador ALVARADO | 1:00:00" | |
38 |
|
Bram GERRITSEN | 1:00:07" | |
39 |
|
Julio PEREZ SERDIO | 1:00:19" | |
40 |
|
Bart KORTLEVE | 1:00:21" | |
41 |
|
Maximilian KERL | 1:00:26" | |
42 |
|
Jasper Levi PAHLKE | HEIZOMAT RADTEAM P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN | 1:00:59" |
43 |
|
James POTTER | 1:01:30" | |
44 |
|
Geoffrey RAUSCH | -1 LAP" | |
45 |
|
Sam CHISHOLM | -1 LAP" | |
46 |
|
Yenthe VANHOUDT | -1 LAP" | |
47 |
|
Cody SCOTT | -1 LAP" | |
48 |
|
Kas VAN GEEST | -1 LAP" | |
49 |
|
Bodi DEL GROSSO | -1 LAP" | |
50 |
|
Jonas MERTENS | -1 LAP" | |
51 |
|
Ruben MEEUSEN | -1 LAP" | |
52 |
|
Sebastian PRESTAGE | -2 LAPS" | |
53 |
|
Toon VAN DEN BERGH | -2 LAPS" | |
54 |
|
Nathan KNOWLES | -2 LAPS" | |
55 |
|
Senne WILLEMS | -2 LAPS" | |
56 |
|
Senne D´HOLLANDER | -2 LAPS" | |
57 |
|
Yani D´HOUST | -2 LAPS" | |
58 |
|
Jaro DEBRUYNE | -2 LAPS" | |
59 |
|
Ruben LEMBRECHTS | -2 LAPS" | |
60 |
|
Jean-Bapiste DECLERCQ | -2 LAPS" | |
61 |
|
Dylan STRIK | -2 LAPS" | |
62 |
|
Sullivan BERRY | -3 LAPS" | |
63 |
|
Lars WIT | -3 LAPS" | |
64 |
|
Yentl SEYNAVE | -3 LAPS" | |
65 |
|
Damon BELLON | -3 LAPS" | |
66 |
|
Justin LAEVENS | PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT | -3 LAPS" |
67 |
|
Aiden MAPEL | -3 LAPS" | |
68 |
|
Stef VERMEIREN | -3 LAPS" | |
69 |
|
Dries BRUYNSEELS | -3 LAPS" | |
70 |
|
Niels GORIS | -3 LAPS" | |
71 |
|
Siebe CAEMS | -4 LAPS" | |
72 |
|
Jesper SCHINS | -4 LAPS" | |
|
Gonzalo INGUANZO MACHO | " | ||
|
Filippo AGOSTINACCHIO | SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE | " | |
|
Senne BAUWENS | " | ||
|
Floris VAN TRICHT | " | ||
|
Lukas HERRMANN | HEIZOMAT RADTEAM P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN | " |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van X2O Trofee Herentals