São Pedro - Figueira da Foz
Datum: | 12 februari 2023 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 190 kilometer |
Figueira Champions Classic
São Pedro - Figueira da Foz (190km)
1 |
|
Casper PEDERSEN | 4:35:54" | |
2 |
|
Rune HERREGODTS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:35:54" |
3 |
|
Marijn VAN DEN BERG | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:35:54" |
4 |
|
Rui COSTA | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:35:54" |
5 |
|
Natnael TESFATSION | 4:35:54" | |
6 |
|
Kevin VERMAERKE | TEAM DSM | 4:35:54" |
7 |
|
Magnus CORT | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:35:54" |
8 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:35:54" |
9 |
|
Nicola CONCI | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 4:35:54" |
10 |
|
Kobe GOOSSENS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:35:54" |
11 |
|
Rémi CAVAGNA | 4:35:57" | |
12 |
|
Odd Christian EIKING | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:36:00" |
13 |
|
Ilan VAN WILDER | 4:36:11" | |
14 |
|
Merhawi KUDUS | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:36:24" |
15 |
|
Casper VAN UDEN | TEAM DSM | 4:37:27" |
16 |
|
Eduard PRADES REVERTER | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:37:27" |
17 |
|
Quinten HERMANS | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 4:37:27" |
18 |
|
Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:37:27" |
19 |
|
Stan VAN TRICHT | 4:37:27" | |
20 |
|
Edward THEUNS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:37:27" |
21 |
|
Filippo CONCA | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4:37:27" |
22 |
|
Xandro MEURISSE | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 4:37:27" |
23 |
|
Nicolo' PARISINI | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4:37:27" |
24 |
|
Madis MIHKELS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4:37:27" |
25 |
|
Frederico FIGUEIREDO | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | 4:37:27" |
26 |
|
Dylan VANDENSTORME | CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD | 4:37:27" |
27 |
|
Kristian SBARAGLI | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 4:37:27" |
28 |
|
Joaquim SILVA | EFAPEL CYCLING | 4:37:27" |
29 |
|
Artem NYCH | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | 4:37:27" |
30 |
|
Sergio Roman MARTIN GALAN | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:37:27" |
31 |
|
Tim DECLERCQ | 4:37:27" | |
32 |
|
Tobias BAYER | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 4:37:27" |
33 |
|
Unai IRIBAR JAUREGI | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:37:27" |
34 |
|
Nils EEKHOFF | TEAM DSM | 4:37:27" |
35 |
|
César FONTE | RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA | 4:37:27" |
36 |
|
Kasper ASGREEN | 4:37:27" | |
37 |
|
Tobias LUDVIGSSON | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4:37:33" |
38 |
|
Tony GALLOPIN | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:37:33" |
39 |
|
Filippo BARONCINI | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:37:33" |
40 |
|
Timo KIELICH | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:37:33" |
41 |
|
Pavel BITTNER | TEAM DSM | 4:37:40" |
42 |
|
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:37:44" |
43 |
|
Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:37:44" |
44 |
|
Jacopo MOSCA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:37:44" |
45 |
|
John DEGENKOLB | TEAM DSM | 4:38:02" |
46 |
|
Adrian Camilo BUSTAMANTE RUDA | KELLY SIMOLDES UDO | 4:39:43" |
47 |
|
Rafael SILVA | EFAPEL CYCLING | 4:41:36" |
48 |
|
Luís MENDONÇA | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | 4:41:36" |
49 |
|
Kinfe HAILEMICHAEL | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:41:36" |
50 |
|
Jimmy JANSSENS | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 4:42:40" |
51 |
|
Oscar ONLEY | TEAM DSM | 4:43:36" |
52 |
|
Michal SCHLEGEL | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:45:33" |
53 |
|
Txomin JUARISTI ARRIETA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:45:33" |
54 |
|
Afonso EULÁLIO | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | 4:45:33" |
55 |
|
Pedro SILVA | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | 4:45:33" |
56 |
|
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:45:33" |
57 |
|
António FERREIRA | KELLY SIMOLDES UDO | 4:45:33" |
58 |
|
Owain DOULL | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:45:33" |
59 |
|
Julius VAN DEN BERG | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:45:33" |
60 |
|
Luís GOMES | KELLY SIMOLDES UDO | 4:45:33" |
61 |
|
João MEDEIROS | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | 4:47:40" |
62 |
|
Cyrus MONK | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4:47:40" |
63 |
|
Yesid PIRA PARADA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:47:40" |
64 |
|
Xabier BERASATEGI GARMENDIA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:47:40" |
65 |
|
Tiago ANTUNES | EFAPEL CYCLING | 4:47:40" |
66 |
|
François VIE | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | 4:48:53" |
67 |
|
Xabier ISASA LARRAÑAGA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:48:53" |
68 |
|
Alexandre MONTEZ | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | 4:48:55" |
69 |
|
Axel HUENS | CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD | 4:48:56" |
70 |
|
Tim NABERMAN | TEAM DSM | 4:48:56" |
71 |
|
Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUIÑEZ | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | 4:48:56" |
72 |
|
Sergio GARCIA GONZALEZ | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | 4:48:56" |
73 |
|
Rui CARVALHO | TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA | 4:48:56" |
74 |
|
Iker BALLARIN MANSO | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4:48:56" |
75 |
|
Guillermo GARCIA JANEIRO | RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA | 4:48:56" |
76 |
|
Vicente HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA | RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA | 4:48:56" |
77 |
|
Hugo NUNES | RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA | 4:48:56" |
78 |
|
Rafael LOURENÇO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:48:56" |
79 |
|
Venceslau FERNANDES | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:48:56" |
80 |
|
Gonçalo AMADO | TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA | 4:48:56" |
81 |
|
Ivo PINHEIRO | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | 4:48:56" |
82 |
|
Francisco GUERREIRO | EFAPEL CYCLING | 4:48:56" |
83 |
|
Pedro PINTO | EFAPEL CYCLING | 4:48:56" |
84 |
|
José SOUSA | KELLY SIMOLDES UDO | 4:48:56" |
85 |
|
António CARVALHO | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | 4:48:56" |
86 |
|
Afonso SILVA | KELLY SIMOLDES UDO | 4:48:56" |
87 |
|
Hélder GONÇALVES | KELLY SIMOLDES UDO | 4:48:56" |
88 |
|
Pedro ANDRADE | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | 4:48:56" |
89 |
|
Francisco PEREIRA | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | 4:48:56" |
90 |
|
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SUSA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4:48:56" |
91 |
|
Barry MILLER | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | 4:48:56" |
92 |
|
Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | 4:55:46" |
93 |
|
Duarte DOMINGUES | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | 4:55:46" |
|
Diogo OLIVEIRA | ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE | DNF" | |
|
Fabio JAKOBSEN | DNF" | ||
|
João MARTINS | RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA | DNF" | |
|
Tiago LEAL | RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA | DNF" | |
|
Pedro LOPES | RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA | DNF" | |
|
Henrique CASIMIRO | EFAPEL CYCLING | DNF" | |
|
Gaspar GONÇALVES | EFAPEL CYCLING | DNF" | |
|
César MARTINGIL | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | DNF" | |
|
Nuno MEIRELES | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | DNF" | |
|
Rui RODRIGUES | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | DNF" | |
|
Daniel VIEGAS | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | DNF" | |
|
Tomas CONTTE | AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO | DNF" | |
|
Stefan BISSEGGER | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | DNF" | |
|
António BARBIO | TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA | DNF" | |
|
Bruno SILVA | TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA | DNF" | |
|
Francisco MORAIS | TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA | DNF" | |
|
Nicolas SAENZ BALLESTEROS | DNF" | ||
|
Rafael BARBAS | TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA | DNF" | |
|
Mauricio MOREIRA | GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR | DNF" | |
|
Duarte MIXÃO | KELLY SIMOLDES UDO | DNF" | |
|
Matteo BADILATTI | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | DNF" | |
|
Diogo BARBOSA | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | DNF" | |
|
David LIVRAMENTO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | DNF" | |
|
Carlos SALGUEIRO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | DNF" | |
|
Jose BICHO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | DNF" | |
|
Jon ABERASTURI | TREK - SEGAFREDO | DNF" | |
|
André RAMALHO | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | DNF" | |
|
João MACEDO | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | DNF" | |
|
Daniel DIAS | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | DNF" | |
|
João OLIVEIRA | CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR | DNF" |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van Figueira Champions Classic