Etappe 12: Parma > Genova

Parma > Genova | Etappe-12-naar-Genova
Datum: 19 mei 2022
Startplaats:
Parma
Finishplaats:
Genova
Afstand: 186 kilometer
Starttijd: 12:10
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:30


Giro d'Italia

Etappe 12: Parma > Genova (186km)

1
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 4:26:47"
2
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX "
3
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 2"
4
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 57"
5
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 57"
6
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 57"
7
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 57"
8
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:44"
9
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:49"
10
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +2:55"
11
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:55"
12
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:55"
13
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +2:55"
14
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:55"
15
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +3:03"
16
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +5:40"
17
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +7:07"
18
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +7:07"
19
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +7:45"
20
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +7:45"
21
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +7:45"
22
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +7:45"
23
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +9:08"
24
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +9:08"
25
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +9:08"
26
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +9:08"
27
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO +9:08"
28
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +9:08"
29
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +9:08"
30
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +9:08"
31
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +9:08"
32
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM +9:08"
33
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +9:08"
34
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +9:08"
35
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS +9:08"
36
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +9:08"
37
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +9:08"
38
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +9:08"
39
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +9:08"
40
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE +9:08"
41
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +9:08"
42
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +9:08"
43
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +9:08"
44
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +9:08"
45
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE +9:08"
46
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +9:08"
47
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +9:08"
48
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +9:08"
49
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +9:08"
50
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +9:08"
51
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +9:08"
52
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +9:08"
53
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +9:08"
54
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +9:08"
55
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +9:08"
56
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +9:08"
57
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +9:08"
58
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +9:08"
59
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +9:08"
60
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS +9:08"
61
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM +9:08"
62
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +9:08"
63
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +9:08"
64
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +9:08"
65
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +9:08"
66
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +9:08"
67
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +9:08"
68
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +9:08"
69
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +9:08"
70
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +9:08"
71
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +9:08"
72
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA +9:08"
73
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +9:08"
74
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +9:08"
75
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +9:08"
76
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +9:08"
77
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +9:08"
78
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +9:08"
79
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +9:08"
80
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +9:08"
81
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +9:08"
82
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +9:08"
83
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +9:08"
84
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +9:08"
85
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +9:08"
86
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +9:08"
87
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +9:08"
88
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA +9:08"
89
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +9:08"
90
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +9:08"
91
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +9:08"
92
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +9:08"
93
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +9:08"
94
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +9:08"
95
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +9:08"
96
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +9:08"
97
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA +9:08"
98
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +9:08"
99
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +9:08"
100
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +9:08"
101
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +9:08"
102
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +9:08"
103
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +9:08"
104
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +9:08"
105
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +9:08"
106
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +9:08"
107
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +9:08"
108
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +9:08"
109
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +9:08"
110
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +9:08"
111
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +9:08"
112
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +9:08"
113
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +9:08"
114
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +9:08"
115
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +9:08"
116
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +9:08"
117
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +9:08"
118
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +9:08"
119
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +9:08"
120
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +9:08"
121
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +9:08"
122
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +9:08"
123
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +9:08"
124
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +9:08"
125
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +9:08"
126
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +9:08"
127
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +9:08"
128
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +9:08"
129
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +9:29"
130
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +10:30"
131
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +12:28"
132
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +15:04"
133
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +19:40"
134
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +19:40"
135
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +19:40"
136
Alexander KRIEGER ALPECIN-FENIX +19:40"
137
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +19:40"
138
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +19:40"
139
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +19:40"
140
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +19:40"
141
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +19:40"
142
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +19:40"
143
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +19:40"
144
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +19:40"
145
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +19:40"
146
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +19:40"
147
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +19:40"
148
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +19:40"
149
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:40"
150
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:40"
151
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +19:40"
152
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +19:40"
153
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +19:40"
154
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +19:40"
155
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:40"
156
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +19:40"
157
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +19:40"
158
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +19:40"
159
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +19:40"
160
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +19:40"
161
Cees BOL TEAM DSM +19:40"
162
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +19:40"
163
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +19:46"
164
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +19:46"
Caleb EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL "
Toon meerToon minder
1
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 51:19:07"
2
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 12"
3
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12"
4
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 14"
5
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
6
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 28"
7
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29"
8
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 54"
9
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE +1:09"
10
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:22"
11
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM +1:23"
12
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +1:27"
13
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE +2:51"
14
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +3:04"
15
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +3:09"
16
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +3:45"
17
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +4:22"
18
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO +6:35"
19
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +6:51"
20
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +7:18"
21
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA +7:21"
22
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +8:57"
23
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +9:04"
24
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +9:30"
25
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA +9:38"
26
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +10:12"
27
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +11:13"
28
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +11:34"
29
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +11:54"
30
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +14:05"
31
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +15:46"
32
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +17:44"
33
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +17:58"
34
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA +19:08"
35
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +21:50"
36
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +22:12"
37
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +23:31"
38
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +24:24"
39
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +26:26"
40
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +29:50"
41
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +33:02"
42
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +33:42"
43
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +34:40"
44
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +36:11"
45
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +37:07"
46
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +38:03"
47
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +38:07"
48
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +40:50"
49
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43:18"
50
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43:21"
51
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +43:23"
52
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +43:53"
53
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +44:37"
54
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +44:45"
55
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +47:37"
56
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +47:53"
57
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +48:02"
58
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +50:05"
59
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +50:20"
60
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +50:58"
61
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +51:02"
62
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +52:21"
63
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +52:37"
64
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +58:46"
65
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +58:54"
66
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +1:01:37"
67
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:02:54"
68
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +1:03:26"
69
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:04:43"
70
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +1:05:09"
71
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +1:05:16"
72
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:06:37"
73
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +1:08:10"
74
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:08:57"
75
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:09:09"
76
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:09:17"
77
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +1:09:28"
78
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:12:18"
79
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:14:45"
80
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:16:15"
81
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:17:01"
82
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:18:21"
83
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:20:44"
84
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:21:01"
85
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:21:29"
86
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:22:10"
87
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:24:57"
88
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +1:25:51"
89
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +1:26:32"
90
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:29:10"
91
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +1:29:59"
92
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:30:34"
93
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:31:30"
94
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:31:41"
95
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:31:47"
96
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:31:50"
97
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:33:50"
98
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +1:36:00"
99
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:36:51"
100
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:36:52"
101
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:38:34"
102
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:38:48"
103
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +1:40:09"
104
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:41:55"
105
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:42:11"
106
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +1:43:51"
107
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:44:36"
108
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:45:53"
109
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:45:58"
110
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:47:05"
111
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:48:47"
112
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:48:58"
113
Alexander KRIEGER ALPECIN-FENIX +1:49:06"
114
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +1:52:27"
115
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:52:30"
116
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:52:48"
117
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +1:53:30"
118
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:00:20"
119
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +2:00:21"
120
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +2:00:55"
121
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:04:42"
122
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +2:05:41"
123
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +2:06:07"
124
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:07:07"
125
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:07:55"
126
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:09:50"
127
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:10:38"
128
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +2:11:00"
129
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:12:16"
130
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:12:17"
131
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:12:28"
132
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +2:12:51"
133
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:13:25"
134
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:13:31"
135
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +2:13:47"
136
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +2:14:57"
137
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:14:57"
138
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:15:36"
139
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +2:15:37"
140
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +2:16:10"
141
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:17:59"
142
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:19:14"
143
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:19:29"
144
Cees BOL TEAM DSM +2:19:36"
145
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +2:21:09"
146
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:26:04"
147
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:28:43"
148
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +2:29:32"
149
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:30:09"
150
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +2:30:13"
151
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:31:40"
152
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +2:32:01"
153
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:33:50"
154
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:35:06"
155
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:35:21"
156
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +2:35:50"
157
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:36:17"
158
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +2:39:04"
159
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:47:44"
160
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:48:27"
161
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:54:56"
162
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:55:13"
163
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:56:31"
164
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +3:01:52"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 185
2
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES 99
3
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 96
4
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 90
5
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 69
6
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM 67
7
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 58
8
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS 55
9
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 53
10
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 38
11
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38
12
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37
13
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO 35
14
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 34
15
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 32
16
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 32
17
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 32
18
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 32
19
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 31
20
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30
21
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 27
22
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 25
23
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25
24
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL 22
25
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21
26
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 21
27
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21
28
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 19
29
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 19
30
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA 19
31
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 18
32
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 18
33
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 17
34
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 17
35
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
36
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 15
37
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 15
38
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 15
39
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14
40
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14
41
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 14
42
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 14
43
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 14
44
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14
45
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13
46
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
47
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 11
48
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 10
49
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 9
50
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 9
51
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 9
52
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
53
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8
54
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
55
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 8
56
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 7
57
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 7
58
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 7
59
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 7
60
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 6
61
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
62
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
63
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 6
64
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
65
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS 6
66
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
67
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA 6
68
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
69
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 5
70
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA 5
71
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 5
72
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 5
73
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 5
74
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5
75
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX 5
76
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 4
77
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 4
78
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 4
79
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 4
80
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3
81
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3
82
Cees BOL TEAM DSM 3
83
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 2
84
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
85
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2
86
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 2
87
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 1
88
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
89
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 1
90
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 83
2
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 69
3
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 43
4
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 40
5
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 30
6
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27
7
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 26
8
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25
9
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 21
10
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 19
11
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 18
12
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 18
13
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 18
14
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16
15
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 15
16
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 14
17
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13
18
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 12
19
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
20
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA 11
21
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL 9
22
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 9
23
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 9
24
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 9
25
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 8
26
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 8
27
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 7
28
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
29
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6
30
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
31
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 6
32
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 5
33
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 5
34
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 4
35
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4
36
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4
37
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 4
38
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 3
39
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 3
40
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 3
41
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2
42
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS 2
43
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
44
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL 2
45
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 2
46
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1
47
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1
48
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1
49
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 1
50
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1
51
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 1
52
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 1
53
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 51:19:07"
2
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12"
3
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +1:27"
4
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +7:18"
5
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +9:30"
6
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +11:54"
7
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +15:46"
8
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +17:58"
9
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +22:12"
10
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +24:24"
11
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +29:50"
12
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +33:42"
13
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +34:40"
14
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +37:07"
15
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +38:03"
16
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +38:07"
17
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +43:53"
18
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +50:20"
19
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +50:58"
20
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +52:21"
21
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +58:46"
22
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +1:05:09"
23
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:14:45"
24
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:16:15"
25
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:20:44"
26
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:21:01"
27
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:22:10"
28
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:24:57"
29
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:30:34"
30
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:31:50"
31
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:45:53"
32
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:52:48"
33
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +1:53:30"
34
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +2:00:55"
35
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:09:50"
36
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:12:17"
37
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:13:25"
38
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +2:13:47"
39
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +2:16:10"
40
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:17:59"
41
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +2:21:09"
42
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:47:44"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Giro d'Italia