Etappe 14: Santena > Torino

Santena > Torino | Etappe-14-Torino
Datum: 21 mei 2022
Startplaats:
Santena
Finishplaats:
Torino
Afstand: 153 kilometer
Starttijd: 13:15
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:30


Giro d'Italia

Etappe 14: Santena > Torino (153km)

1
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 3:43:44"
2
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 15"
3
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 15"
4
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 15"
5
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28"
6
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39"
7
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 51"
8
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 51"
9
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE +1:10"
10
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO +4:25"
11
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +6:28"
12
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM +8:04"
13
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +8:04"
14
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE +8:04"
15
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +8:50"
16
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS +9:37"
17
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +10:16"
18
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +10:16"
19
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +10:41"
20
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +10:49"
21
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:14"
22
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +13:18"
23
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +13:30"
24
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA +13:43"
25
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +13:43"
26
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +13:43"
27
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +13:43"
28
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +13:43"
29
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +13:43"
30
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO +13:43"
31
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +14:41"
32
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +17:17"
33
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +21:51"
34
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +22:06"
35
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +22:06"
36
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +22:06"
37
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +22:06"
38
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +22:06"
39
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +22:06"
40
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +22:10"
41
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +22:10"
42
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +22:10"
43
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +22:10"
44
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +22:10"
45
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +22:10"
46
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +22:10"
47
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +22:10"
48
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA +22:10"
49
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +22:10"
50
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +25:19"
51
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +26:25"
52
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +26:47"
53
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +26:47"
54
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +26:47"
55
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +26:47"
56
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +26:47"
57
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +26:47"
58
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +26:50"
59
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +30:01"
60
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +30:16"
61
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +30:22"
62
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +30:22"
63
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +30:22"
64
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +30:22"
65
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +30:22"
66
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30:22"
67
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +30:22"
68
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +30:22"
69
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +30:22"
70
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +30:22"
71
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +30:22"
72
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30:22"
73
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +30:22"
74
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +30:22"
75
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +31:26"
76
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +31:39"
77
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +31:39"
78
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +31:39"
79
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +31:39"
80
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +31:39"
81
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +31:39"
82
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +31:39"
83
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +31:39"
84
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +31:39"
85
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +31:39"
86
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +31:39"
87
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +31:39"
88
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +31:39"
89
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +31:39"
90
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +31:39"
91
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +31:39"
92
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +31:39"
93
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +31:39"
94
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +31:39"
95
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +31:39"
96
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +31:39"
97
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +31:39"
98
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +31:39"
99
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +31:39"
100
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +31:39"
101
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +31:39"
102
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +31:39"
103
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +31:39"
104
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +31:39"
105
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +31:39"
106
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +31:39"
107
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +31:39"
108
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +31:39"
109
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +31:39"
110
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +31:39"
111
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +31:39"
112
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +31:39"
113
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +31:39"
114
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +31:39"
115
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +31:39"
116
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +31:59"
117
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +31:59"
118
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +33:29"
119
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +33:29"
120
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +33:29"
121
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +33:29"
122
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +33:29"
123
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +39:00"
124
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +39:00"
125
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +39:43"
126
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +39:43"
127
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +39:43"
128
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +39:43"
129
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +39:43"
130
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +39:43"
131
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +39:43"
132
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +39:43"
133
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +39:43"
134
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +39:43"
135
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +39:43"
136
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +39:43"
137
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +39:43"
138
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +39:43"
139
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +39:43"
140
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +39:43"
141
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +39:43"
142
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +39:43"
143
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +39:43"
144
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +39:43"
145
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +39:43"
146
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +39:43"
147
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +39:43"
148
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +39:43"
149
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +39:43"
150
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +39:43"
151
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +39:43"
152
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +39:43"
153
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +39:43"
154
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +39:43"
155
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +39:43"
156
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +39:43"
157
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +39:43"
158
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +39:43"
159
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +40:31"
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA "
Alexander KRIEGER ALPECIN-FENIX "
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH "
Cees BOL TEAM DSM "
Toon meerToon minder
1
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 58:21:28"
2
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 7"
3
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30"
4
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 59"
5
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:01"
6
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:52"
7
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE +1:58"
8
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +2:58"
9
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO +4:04"
10
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM +9:06"
11
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +9:16"
12
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS +9:44"
13
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE +10:34"
14
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +11:28"
15
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +11:47"
16
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +16:46"
17
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +18:44"
18
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO +19:57"
19
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA +20:43"
20
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +21:18"
21
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +22:45"
22
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +23:34"
23
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +25:37"
24
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +31:06"
25
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA +31:27"
26
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +32:33"
27
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +34:05"
28
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +35:13"
29
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +38:06"
30
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +40:10"
31
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +44:27"
32
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +45:19"
33
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +48:06"
34
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +49:20"
35
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +51:08"
36
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +53:26"
37
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +53:51"
38
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54:11"
39
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +55:33"
40
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +56:44"
41
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +58:52"
42
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +59:52"
43
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:00:38"
44
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:03:49"
45
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:04:26"
46
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +1:05:04"
47
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +1:13:23"
48
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:14:19"
49
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:14:22"
50
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +1:14:40"
51
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:14:52"
52
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:15:24"
53
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +1:15:52"
54
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:15:57"
55
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:17:35"
56
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:20:48"
57
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:21:33"
58
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:22:25"
59
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +1:23:10"
60
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:24:07"
61
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +1:28:05"
62
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:30:49"
63
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:31:45"
64
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +1:31:46"
65
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:33:22"
66
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:34:53"
67
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +1:35:06"
68
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +1:37:19"
69
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +1:37:48"
70
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +1:39:04"
71
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:39:18"
72
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:39:18"
73
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +1:39:29"
74
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:40:56"
75
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:41:13"
76
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +1:42:33"
77
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:42:59"
78
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +1:46:00"
79
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:47:33"
80
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:47:42"
81
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:47:50"
82
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:51:30"
83
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:55:11"
84
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:56:47"
85
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +1:57:19"
86
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:57:23"
87
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +1:57:55"
88
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:58:04"
89
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:59:55"
90
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:01:23"
91
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +2:05:52"
92
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:06:07"
93
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +2:07:18"
94
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +2:07:25"
95
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +2:09:01"
96
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:10:32"
97
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:12:32"
98
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +2:13:21"
99
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +2:13:23"
100
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:14:48"
101
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:15:53"
102
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:17:50"
103
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:18:56"
104
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:23:38"
105
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:23:47"
106
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:24:52"
107
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:25:00"
108
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +2:25:09"
109
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:26:07"
110
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:28:30"
111
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:28:55"
112
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +2:30:57"
113
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:31:38"
114
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +2:31:49"
115
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:32:59"
116
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +2:33:29"
117
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +2:35:10"
118
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:36:04"
119
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +2:40:17"
120
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:41:34"
121
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:43:21"
122
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:43:35"
123
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +2:45:09"
124
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +2:45:56"
125
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:46:30"
126
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +2:47:40"
127
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:48:01"
128
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:48:52"
129
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +2:49:18"
130
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +2:49:49"
131
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:50:00"
132
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:50:47"
133
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:52:22"
134
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:52:43"
135
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:55:18"
136
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:57:01"
137
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +3:02:03"
138
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +3:02:43"
139
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +3:03:21"
140
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +3:05:15"
141
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +3:06:20"
142
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +3:08:15"
143
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:09:21"
144
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:11:02"
145
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +3:13:12"
146
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +3:13:30"
147
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +3:15:06"
148
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:15:39"
149
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:15:49"
150
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +3:16:38"
151
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:17:15"
152
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +3:18:25"
153
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +3:19:05"
154
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:34:14"
155
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +3:34:50"
156
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +3:35:42"
157
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:36:22"
158
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:43:37"
159
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +3:53:53"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 238
2
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 121
3
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES 117
4
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 90
5
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM 81
6
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 72
7
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 70
8
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS 67
9
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 53
10
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 42
11
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 38
12
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38
13
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 37
14
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO 35
15
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 34
16
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 33
17
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 32
18
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 32
19
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 32
20
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 31
21
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 30
22
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 27
23
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 27
24
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25
25
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 25
26
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL 22
27
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21
28
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 21
29
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21
30
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19
31
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 19
32
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 18
33
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 18
34
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 18
35
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
36
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 15
37
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX 15
38
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14
39
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 14
40
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 14
41
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 14
42
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14
43
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13
44
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 13
45
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX 12
46
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
47
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 11
48
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 11
49
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 11
50
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 11
51
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10
52
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 10
53
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 9
54
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 9
55
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 9
56
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
57
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8
58
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
59
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 8
60
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 8
61
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 7
62
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 7
63
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 7
64
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 7
65
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 6
66
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 6
67
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
68
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 6
69
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
70
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS 6
71
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
72
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
73
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA 6
74
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX 6
75
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
76
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM 5
77
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA 5
78
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 5
79
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5
80
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 5
81
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 5
82
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 4
83
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 4
84
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 4
85
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL 4
86
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3
87
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 3
88
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 2
89
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
90
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
91
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS 2
92
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 2
93
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 2
94
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 1
95
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
96
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 1
97
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
98
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 92
2
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 69
3
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 62
4
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 56
5
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 43
6
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 36
7
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 30
8
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27
9
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 26
10
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25
11
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 22
12
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20
13
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 19
14
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 18
15
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 18
16
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 17
17
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 17
18
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16
19
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 14
20
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13
21
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13
22
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13
23
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 12
24
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
25
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL 9
26
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 9
27
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 9
28
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 9
29
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 8
30
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 8
31
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
32
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
33
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 6
34
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 5
35
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 5
36
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 5
37
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5
38
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 4
39
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4
40
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 4
41
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 4
42
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ 4
43
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 3
44
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 3
45
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2
46
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS 2
47
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
48
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL 2
49
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 2
50
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1
51
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1
52
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 1
53
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 1
54
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 1
55
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 58:21:58"
2
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:34"
3
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +11:17"
4
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +22:15"
5
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +25:07"
6
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +33:35"
7
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +37:36"
8
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +39:40"
9
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +52:56"
10
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +53:21"
11
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +56:14"
12
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +58:22"
13
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +59:22"
14
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:00:08"
15
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +1:04:34"
16
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +1:12:53"
17
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +1:14:10"
18
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:14:22"
19
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:20:18"
20
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +1:27:35"
21
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:30:19"
22
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +1:37:18"
23
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +1:42:03"
24
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:47:03"
25
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:47:20"
26
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:54:41"
27
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:56:17"
28
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:57:34"
29
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:59:25"
30
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:18:26"
31
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:24:22"
32
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +2:24:39"
33
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:32:29"
34
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +2:39:47"
35
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:43:05"
36
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:46:00"
37
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +2:47:10"
38
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:48:22"
39
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +2:48:48"
40
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:56:31"
41
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +3:07:45"
42
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +3:34:20"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Giro d'Italia