Boedapest > Boedapest

Datum: 07 mei 2022
Startplaats:
Boedapest
Finishplaats:
Boedapest
Afstand: 9.2 kilometer
Starttijd: 14:00
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:09


Giro d'Italia - 2022

Boedapest > Boedapest (9.2km)

1
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 4:47:11"
2
Simon YATES MITCHELTON-SCOTT 11"
3
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA 16"
4
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 24"
5
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 24"
6
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 24"
7
Tobias FOSS UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 28"
8
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 28"
9
Pello BILBAO ASTANA PRO TEAM 29"
10
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 29"
11
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29"
12
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 30"
13
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS 33"
14
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 35"
15
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 35"
16
Mattias SKJELMOSE TREK-SEGAFREDO 40"
17
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 40"
18
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 41"
19
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 43"
20
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 43"
21
Mikel LANDA MOVISTAR TEAM 44"
22
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 44"
23
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 45"
24
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 46"
25
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 47"
26
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 47"
27
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA 47"
28
Magnus Cort NIELSEN EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 47"
29
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 47"
30
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS 48"
31
Hugh John CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 49"
32
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 52"
33
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 53"
34
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 53"
35
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 53"
36
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 54"
37
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 56"
38
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +1:00"
39
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:01"
40
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:02"
41
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:03"
42
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS +1:04"
43
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:04"
44
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +1:06"
45
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE +1:08"
46
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:09"
47
Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:12"
48
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:12"
49
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:15"
50
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:16"
51
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +1:19"
52
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +1:19"
53
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:20"
54
Simon CARR EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:22"
55
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:24"
56
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:33"
57
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:34"
58
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:34"
59
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:34"
60
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:35"
61
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM +1:36"
62
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:40"
63
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:40"
64
Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:44"
65
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +1:46"
66
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:47"
67
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:50"
68
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +1:55"
69
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:57"
70
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +1:59"
71
Joe DOMBROWSKI EF PRO CYCLING +2:05"
72
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:06"
73
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:06"
74
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:07"
75
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:10"
76
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +2:11"
77
Filippo FIORELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:12"
78
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:12"
79
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +2:12"
80
Caleb EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL +2:17"
81
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +2:17"
82
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:19"
83
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:23"
84
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +2:23"
85
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:30"
86
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:30"
87
Diego Andres CAMARGO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +2:30"
88
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +2:37"
89
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:39"
90
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:40"
91
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +2:41"
92
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +2:41"
93
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:45"
94
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +2:51"
95
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:56"
96
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:56"
97
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:56"
98
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:58"
99
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:01"
100
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:04"
101
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +3:07"
102
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:07"
103
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +3:08"
104
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +3:08"
105
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO INEOS GRENADIERS +3:12"
106
Natnael TESFATSION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:12"
107
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:13"
108
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +3:14"
109
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +3:20"
110
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:21"
111
Owain DOULL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +3:22"
112
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +3:23"
113
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +3:28"
114
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +3:34"
115
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +3:39"
116
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +3:41"
117
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +3:43"
118
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +3:44"
119
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +3:47"
120
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +3:49"
121
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +3:52"
122
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +3:55"
123
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +3:58"
124
Jefferson CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:59"
125
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +4:03"
126
Merhawi KUDUS ASTANA PRO TEAM +4:08"
127
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +4:11"
128
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +4:25"
129
Eduardo SEPULVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +4:27"
130
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +4:33"
131
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +4:34"
132
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +4:53"
133
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +5:00"
134
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +5:08"
135
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +5:08"
136
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +5:08"
137
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +5:11"
138
Pierre Luc PERICHON COFIDIS +5:15"
139
Cees BOL TEAM DSM +5:17"
140
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +5:21"
141
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +5:21"
142
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +5:24"
143
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +5:28"
144
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +5:32"
145
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +5:42"
146
Jakub MARECZKO ALPECIN-FENIX +5:42"
147
Lawson CRADDOCK EF PRO CYCLING +5:51"
148
Oier LAZKANO CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +5:56"
149
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +6:00"
150
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +6:19"
151
Michael MØRKØV QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +6:20"
152
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +6:23"
153
Rui OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +6:23"
154
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN MITCHELTON-SCOTT +6:24"
155
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +6:25"
156
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +6:26"
157
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +6:29"
158
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +6:29"
159
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +6:32"
160
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +6:32"
161
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +6:33"
162
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +6:34"
163
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +6:40"
164
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +6:43"
165
Alexander KRIEGER ALPECIN-FENIX +6:43"
166
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +6:47"
167
Rüdiger SELIG LOTTO SOUDAL +7:05"
168
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +7:26"
169
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +7:31"
170
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +7:53"
171
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +7:56"
172
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +8:45"
173
Samuele ZOCCARATO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +8:58"
174
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +9:00"
175
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +10:13"
176
Jan TRATNIK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +10:20"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 5
2
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 5
3
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 3
4
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 2
5
Simon Philip YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 1
6
Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1
7
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Simon Philip YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 11:50.41"
2
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 3"
3
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA 5"
4
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 13"
5
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 13"
6
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA 17"
7
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 17"
8
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 17"
9
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 18"
10
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 18"
11
Joao Pedro GONÇALVES ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 18"
12
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 19"
13
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA 20"
14
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 21"
15
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS 22"
16
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS 22"
17
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 24"
18
Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26"
19
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 28"
20
Owain DOULL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 28"
21
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 29"
22
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 29"
23
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 29"
24
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 30"
25
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 30"
26
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS 31"
27
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 32"
28
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 33"
29
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 33"
30
Mikel LANDA MEANA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 33"
31
G Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 33"
32
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 34"
33
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM 34"
34
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 34"
35
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35"
36
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35"
37
Santiago BUITRAGO SANCHEZ BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 36"
38
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 36"
38
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 36"
40
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA 36"
41
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 36"
42
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 37"
43
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 37"
44
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 37"
45
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 38"
46
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 38"
47
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 38"
48
Hugh John CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 38"
49
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38"
50
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 38"
51
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 39"
52
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 39"
53
Magnus Cort NIELSEN EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 40"
54
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 41"
55
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 41"
56
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 41"
57
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 42"
58
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS 42"
59
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 42"
60
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 42"
61
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 42"
62
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 43"
63
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX 43"
64
Wouter POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 44"
65
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM 44"
66
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 44"
67
Pierre Luc PERICHON COFIDIS 44"
68
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 45"
69
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 45"
70
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 46"
71
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 46"
72
Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 46"
73
Simon CARR EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 47"
74
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS 48"
75
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 49"
76
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 49"
77
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 49"
78
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50"
79
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO 50"
80
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE 50"
80
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 50"
82
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ 51"
83
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 51"
84
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX 53"
85
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 53"
86
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ 53"
87
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ 54"
88
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 54"
89
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO 55"
90
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 55"
91
Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 56"
92
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 56"
93
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 57"
94
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 57"
95
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 57"
96
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 58"
97
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 58"
98
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS 58"
99
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 58"
100
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM 58"
101
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 58"
102
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL 58"
103
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM 59"
104
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +1:00.00"
105
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:00.00"
106
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:01.00"
107
Christopher JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO +1:01.00"
108
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:02.00"
109
Michael MØRKØV QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:02.00"
110
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:02.00"
111
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:03.00"
112
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:04.00"
113
Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:04.00"
114
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:05.00"
115
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:05.00"
116
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:05.00"
117
Jan TRATNIK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:05.00"
118
Caleb EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL +1:06.00"
119
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:06.00"
120
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +1:06.00"
121
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +1:06.00"
122
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:07.00"
123
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST +1:07.00"
124
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:08.00"
125
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:08.00"
126
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +1:08.00"
127
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:08.00"
128
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +1:09.00"
129
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +1:09.00"
130
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:09.00"
131
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +1:09.00"
132
Alexander KRIEGER ALPECIN-FENIX +1:09.00"
133
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:10.00"
134
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:10.00"
135
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:10.00"
136
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:10.00"
137
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:10.00"
138
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER MOVISTAR TEAM +1:10.00"
139
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +1:10.00"
140
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:10.00"
141
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +1:11.00"
142
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:11.00"
143
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:13.00"
144
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:13.00"
145
José ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:14.00"
146
Merhawi GHEBREMEDHIN EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST +1:14.00"
147
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:14.00"
148
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +1:14.00"
149
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:15.00"
150
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:15.00"
151
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:17.00"
152
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:17.00"
153
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +1:17.00"
154
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:17.00"
155
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:17.00"
156
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:20.00"
157
Eduardo SEPULVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:22.00"
158
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:22.00"
159
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:23.00"
160
Filippo FIORELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:23.00"
161
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:23.00"
162
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:23.00"
163
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:25.00"
164
Jakub MARECZKO ALPECIN-FENIX +1:27.00"
165
Cees BOL TEAM DSM +1:27.00"
166
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:27.00"
167
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:30.00"
168
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:33.00"
169
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:33.00"
170
Samuele ZOCCARATO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:38.00"
171
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +1:40.00"
172
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +1:40.00"
173
Rüdiger SELIG LOTTO SOUDAL +1:42.00"
174
Jefferson CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:43.00"
175
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:49.00"
176
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +2:24.00"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 9:44:14"
2
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS "
3
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA 4"
4
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 5"
5
Joao Pedro GONÇALVES ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5"
6
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 16"
7
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 19"
8
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 19"
9
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 20"
10
Santiago BUITRAGO SANCHEZ BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 23"
11
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS 24"
12
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ 38"
13
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 42"
14
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 45"
15
Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 48"
16
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 52"
17
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 55"
18
Simon CARR EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 58"
19
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:10"
20
Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:20"
21
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +1:22"
22
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:23"
23
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:33"
24
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:06"
25
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST +2:06"
26
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +2:17"
27
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:32"
28
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:32"
29
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:43"
30
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:44"
31
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:48"
32
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:49"
33
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +3:10"
34
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +3:23"
35
Jefferson CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:35"
36
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +4:36"
37
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +5:00"
38
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +5:32"
39
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +6:05"
40
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +6:16"
41
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +6:50"
42
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +7:01"
43
Samuele ZOCCARATO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +9:16"
44
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +9:49"
45
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +13:02"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 62
2
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35
3
Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25
4
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 18
5
Magnus Cort NIELSEN EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 18
6
Simon Philip YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 15
7
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
8
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 12
9
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 10
10
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA 9
11
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
12
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8
13
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 7
14
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 7
15
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 7
16
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 6
17
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
18
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA 5
19
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 5
20
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 5
21
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 4
22
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 4
23
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3
24
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 3
25
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 3
26
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 2
27
Joao Pedro GONÇALVES ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
28
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
29
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 1
30
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Giro d'Italia - 2022