Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
Naam: |
|
Start: | 29 januari 2023 |
Categorie: | 1.1 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 167.8 kilometer |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
Marseille - Septèmes-les-Vallons (167.8km)
1 |
|
Neilson POWLESS | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 4:19:13" |
2 |
|
Valentin FERRON | TOTALENERGIES | +1:15" |
3 |
|
Brent VAN MOER | LOTTO DSTNY | +1:15" |
4 |
|
Jenno BERCKMOES | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | +1:15" |
5 |
|
Krists NEILANDS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +1:15" |
6 |
|
Pierre Luc PERICHON | COFIDIS | +1:15" |
7 |
|
Thibault GUERNALEC | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +1:15" |
8 |
|
Lenny MARTINEZ | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +1:15" |
9 |
|
Enzo PALENI | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +1:15" |
10 |
|
Petr KELEMEN | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:19" |
11 |
|
Marijn VAN DEN BERG | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +1:55" |
12 |
|
Dries DE BONDT | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +1:55" |
13 |
|
Fabio VAN DEN BOSSCHE | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +1:55" |
14 |
|
Sep VANMARCKE | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +1:55" |
15 |
|
Emmanuel MORIN | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +1:55" |
16 |
|
Aaron VAN POUCKE | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | +1:55" |
17 |
|
Jenthe BIERMANS | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +1:55" |
18 |
|
Guillaume BOIVIN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +1:55" |
19 |
|
Hugo HOULE | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +1:55" |
20 |
|
Vito BRAET | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | +1:55" |
21 |
|
Milan FRETIN | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | +1:55" |
22 |
|
Nils BRUN | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:55" |
23 |
|
Samuel WATSON | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +1:55" |
24 |
|
Kristoffer HALVORSEN | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:55" |
25 |
|
Nolann MAHOUDO | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +1:55" |
26 |
|
Sébastien GRIGNARD | LOTTO DSTNY | +1:55" |
27 |
|
Arnaud DE LIE | LOTTO DSTNY | +1:55" |
28 |
|
Rémy MERTZ | BINGOAL WB | +1:55" |
29 |
|
Pau MIQUEL DELGADO | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +1:55" |
30 |
|
Anthony MALDONADO | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 | +1:55" |
31 |
|
Clément RUSSO | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +1:55" |
32 |
|
Liam SLOCK | LOTTO DSTNY | +1:55" |
33 |
|
Thomas PESENTI | BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI | +1:55" |
34 |
|
Edward PLANCKAERT | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +1:55" |
35 |
|
David GONZALEZ LOPEZ | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | +1:55" |
36 |
|
Eduard PRADES REVERTER | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | +1:55" |
37 |
|
Sandy DUJARDIN | TOTALENERGIES | +1:55" |
38 |
|
Maël GUEGAN | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +1:55" |
39 |
|
Ludovic ROBEET | BINGOAL WB | +1:55" |
40 |
|
Nadav RAISBERG | ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY | +1:55" |
41 |
|
Oliver NAESEN | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +1:55" |
42 |
|
Johan MEENS | BINGOAL WB | +1:55" |
43 |
|
Joel NICOLAU BELTRAN | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | +1:55" |
44 |
|
Alexis VUILLERMOZ | TOTALENERGIES | +1:55" |
45 |
|
Jordan JEGAT | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +1:55" |
46 |
|
Fredrik DVERSNES | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:55" |
47 |
|
Anthony PEREZ | COFIDIS | +1:55" |
48 |
|
Axel LAURANCE | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | +1:55" |
49 |
|
Jean GOUBERT | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +1:55" |
50 |
|
Luca VAN BOVEN | BINGOAL WB | +1:55" |
51 |
|
Maxime URRUTY | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +1:55" |
52 |
|
Flavien MAURELET | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 | +1:55" |
53 |
|
Jacob ERIKSSON | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:55" |
54 |
|
Bruno ARMIRAIL | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +1:55" |
55 |
|
Mathieu BURGAUDEAU | TOTALENERGIES | +1:55" |
56 |
|
Elias MARIS | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | +1:55" |
57 |
|
Yael JOALLAND | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +1:55" |
58 |
|
Lucas ERIKSSON | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:55" |
59 |
|
Nicolas DEBEAUMARCHE | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 | +1:55" |
60 |
|
Clément CHAMPOUSSIN | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +1:55" |
61 |
|
Benoît COSNEFROY | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +1:55" |
62 |
|
Francisco GALVAN FERNANDEZ | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +1:55" |
63 |
|
Robin PLAMONDON | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +1:55" |
64 |
|
Larry WARBASSE | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +1:55" |
65 |
|
Raul GARCIA PIERNA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +1:55" |
66 |
|
Julian MERTENS | BINGOAL WB | +1:55" |
67 |
|
Laurent PICHON | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +1:55" |
68 |
|
Maxime BOUET | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +1:55" |
69 |
|
Erik Nordsaeter RESELL | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:55" |
70 |
|
Rasmus TILLER | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +1:55" |
71 |
|
Dylan TEUNS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +1:55" |
72 |
|
Luca MOZZATO | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +1:55" |
73 |
|
Rémy ROCHAS | COFIDIS | +1:55" |
74 |
|
Thomas CHAMPION | COFIDIS | +1:55" |
75 |
|
Lars VAN DEN BERG | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +1:55" |
76 |
|
Thomas DEVAUX | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 | +1:55" |
77 |
|
Simon CARR | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +1:55" |
78 |
|
Ben HERMANS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +1:55" |
79 |
|
Thomas GACHIGNARD | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 | +1:55" |
80 |
|
Jasper DE BUYST | LOTTO DSTNY | +1:55" |
81 |
|
Fabian LIENHARD | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +1:55" |
82 |
|
Stefan BISSEGGER | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +1:55" |
83 |
|
Alexandre DELETTRE | COFIDIS | +2:07" |
84 |
|
Benjamin THOMAS | COFIDIS | +2:07" |
85 |
|
Wesley KREDER | COFIDIS | +2:07" |
86 |
|
Ben HEALY | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +2:07" |
87 |
|
Martin Urianstad BUGGE | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +3:22" |
88 |
|
Joel SUTER | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | +4:49" |
89 |
|
Marti MARQUEZ ROMAN | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +9:36" |
90 |
|
Tom MAINGUENAUD | GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE | +9:36" |
91 |
|
Andréa MIFSUD | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +9:36" |
92 |
|
Jérémy CABOT | TOTALENERGIES | +9:36" |
93 |
|
Leo DANES | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +13:17" |
94 |
|
Jonathan COUANON | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +13:18" |
95 |
|
Thomas BONNET | TOTALENERGIES | +13:18" |
96 |
|
Maximilien JUILLARD | GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE | +14:33" |
97 |
|
Alex RAIMONDI | BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI | +14:33" |
98 |
|
Eugenio SANCHEZ LOPEZ | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +14:33" |
99 |
|
Andrea BIANCALANI | BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI | +14:33" |
100 |
|
Lucio PIERANTOZZI | BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI | +14:33" |
101 |
|
Celestin GUILLON | GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE | +14:33" |
102 |
|
Julian LINO | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +14:33" |
103 |
|
Luca DE MEESTER | BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM | +14:33" |
104 |
|
Thomas BOUDAT | GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE | +14:33" |
105 |
|
Tristan DELACROIX | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +14:33" |
106 |
|
Joseba LOPEZ CUESTA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | +14:33" |
107 |
|
William BLUME LEVY | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +14:33" |
108 |
|
Aaron VERWILST | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | +14:33" |
109 |
|
Jean Louis LE NY | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +14:33" |
110 |
|
Danny VAN DER TUUK | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +14:33" |
111 |
|
Lawrence NAESEN | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +14:33" |
112 |
|
Alex JAIME FERNANDEZ | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +14:33" |
113 |
|
Gilles DE WILDE | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | +14:33" |
114 |
|
Michal SCHLEGEL | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | +14:33" |
115 |
|
Siebe ROESEMS | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | +14:33" |
116 |
|
Ayco BASTIAENS | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | +14:33" |
117 |
|
AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +14:33" | |
118 |
|
Nathan VANDEPITTE | BINGOAL WB | +14:33" |
119 |
|
Lionel TAMINIAUX | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +14:33" |
120 |
|
Maxime JARNET | GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE | +14:33" |
121 |
|
Robin FROIDEVAUX | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | +14:33" |
122 |
|
Pierre LATOUR | TOTALENERGIES | +14:37" |
123 |
|
Pierre GAUTHERAT | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +14:37" |
124 |
|
Josu ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | +18:03" |
|
Florian RAPITEAU | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 | " | |
|
Johannes ADAMIETZ | LOTTO DSTNY | " | |
|
Matteo FREDDI | BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI | " | |
|
Tomáš BÁRTA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | " | |
|
Mark PADUN | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | " | |
|
Michael VANNI | BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI | " | |
|
Andrea PIRAS | BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI | " | |
|
Kenny MOLLY | GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE | " | |
|
Jérémy LEVEAU | GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MEROPOLE | " | |
|
Romain CARDIS | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 | " | |
|
Anders Halland JOHANNESSEN | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Nicolas PRODHOMME | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | " | |
|
Cedric BEULLENS | LOTTO DSTNY | " | |
|
Aloïs CHARRIN | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Jake STEWART | GROUPAMA - FDJ | " |
Toon meerToon minder