Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
Naam: |
|
Start: | 23 maart 2022 |
Categorie: | 1.UWT |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 207.9 kilometer |
Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne (207.9km)
1 |
|
Tim MERLIER | ALPECIN-FENIX | 04:45:41" |
2 |
|
Dylan GROENEWEGEN | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 00:00:00" |
3 |
|
Nacer BOUHANNI | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 00:00:00" |
4 |
|
Maximilian Richard WALSCHEID | COFIDIS | 00:00:00" |
5 |
|
Olav KOOIJ | JUMBO-VISMA | 00:00:00" |
6 |
|
Arnaud DÉMARE | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 00:00:00" |
7 |
|
Simone CONSONNI | COFIDIS | 00:00:00" |
8 |
|
Arnaud DE LIE | LOTTO SOUDAL | 00:00:00" |
9 |
|
Jasper STUYVEN | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00:00:00" |
10 |
|
Heinrich HAUSSLER | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 00:00:00" |
11 |
|
Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI | BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB | 00:00:00" |
12 |
|
Michael MØRKØV | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 00:00:00" |
13 |
|
Max KANTER | MOVISTAR TEAM | 00:00:00" |
14 |
|
Timothy DUPONT | BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB | 00:00:00" |
15 |
|
Lorrenzo MANZIN | TOTALENERGIES | 00:00:00" |
16 |
|
Rick ZABEL | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00:00:00" |
17 |
|
Sam BENNETT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 00:00:00" |
18 |
|
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET | MOVISTAR TEAM | 00:00:00" |
19 |
|
Søren WÆRENSKJOLD | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:00" |
20 |
|
Itamar EINHORN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00:00:00" |
21 |
|
Biniam GIRMAY | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX | 00:00:00" |
22 |
|
Danny VAN POPPEL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 00:00:00" |
23 |
|
Luca MOZZATO | B&B HOTELS-KTM | 00:00:00" |
24 |
|
Bert VAN LERBERGHE | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 00:00:00" |
25 |
|
Rudy BARBIER | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00:00:00" |
26 |
|
Mark CAVENDISH | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 00:00:00" |
27 |
|
Arne MARIT | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 00:00:00" |
28 |
|
Mikkel BJERG | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 00:00:00" |
29 |
|
Gerben THIJSSEN | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX | 00:00:00" |
30 |
|
Milan FRETIN | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 00:00:00" |
31 |
|
Kenneth VAN ROOY | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 00:00:00" |
32 |
|
Marijn VAN DEN BERG | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 00:00:00" |
33 |
|
Dries VAN GESTEL | TOTALENERGIES | 00:00:00" |
34 |
|
Niklas MÄRKL | TEAM DSM | 00:00:00" |
35 |
|
Sam WELSFORD | TEAM DSM | 00:00:00" |
36 |
|
Jenthe BIERMANS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00:00:00" |
37 |
|
Jens REYNDERS | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 00:00:00" |
38 |
|
Jannik STEIMLE | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 00:00:00" |
39 |
|
Jonathan MILAN | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 00:00:00" |
40 |
|
Ryan MULLEN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 00:00:00" |
41 |
|
Tom SCULLY | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 00:00:00" |
42 |
|
Iñigo ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE | MOVISTAR TEAM | 00:00:00" |
43 |
|
Davide MARTINELLI | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 00:00:00" |
44 |
|
Sandy DUJARDIN | TOTALENERGIES | 00:00:00" |
45 |
|
Ramon SINKELDAM | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 00:00:13" |
46 |
|
Mathias JØRGENSEN | MOVISTAR TEAM | 00:00:13" |
47 |
|
Pierre BARBIER | B&B HOTELS-KTM | 00:00:13" |
48 |
|
Miles SCOTSON | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 00:00:13" |
49 |
|
Tosh VAN DER SANDE | JUMBO-VISMA | 00:00:13" |
50 |
|
Filippo FIORELLI | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 00:00:17" |
51 |
|
Lukas POESTLBERGER | BORA - HANSGROHE | 00:00:18" |
52 |
|
Kristoffer HALVORSEN | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:18" |
53 |
|
Timo ROOSEN | JUMBO-VISMA | 00:00:18" |
54 |
|
Campbell STEWART | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 00:00:18" |
55 |
|
Stijn STEELS | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 00:00:18" |
56 |
|
Erik Nordsaeter RESELL | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:18" |
57 |
|
Markus PAJUR | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 00:00:18" |
58 |
|
Lasse LETH | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:18" |
59 |
|
Amaury CAPIOT | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 00:00:18" |
60 |
|
Bram WELTEN | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 00:00:18" |
61 |
|
Jonas RUTSCH | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 00:00:18" |
62 |
|
Felix GROß | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 00:00:18" |
63 |
|
Imanol ERVITI | MOVISTAR TEAM | 00:00:18" |
64 |
|
Filip MACIEJUK | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 00:00:18" |
65 |
|
Artyom ZAKHAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 00:00:28" |
66 |
|
Sacha MODOLO | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 00:00:28" |
67 |
|
Wesley KREDER | COFIDIS | 00:00:28" |
68 |
|
Xandro MEURISSE | ALPECIN-FENIX | 00:00:28" |
69 |
|
Jonas RICKAERT | ALPECIN-FENIX | 00:00:28" |
70 |
|
Rüdiger SELIG | LOTTO SOUDAL | 00:00:28" |
71 |
|
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 00:00:37" |
72 |
|
Guy SAGIV | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00:00:37" |
73 |
|
Quentin JAUREGUI | B&B HOTELS-KTM | 00:00:37" |
74 |
|
Sasha WEEMAES | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 00:00:37" |
75 |
|
Johan JACOBS | MOVISTAR TEAM | 00:00:37" |
76 |
|
Fabio FELLINE | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 00:00:37" |
77 |
|
Joris NIEUWENHUIS | TEAM DSM | 00:00:37" |
78 |
|
Vegard Stake LAENGEN | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 00:00:37" |
79 |
|
Kévin LEDANOIS | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 00:00:37" |
80 |
|
Tom BOHLI | COFIDIS | 00:00:37" |
81 |
|
Julius JOHANSEN | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX | 00:00:37" |
82 |
|
Brent VAN MOER | LOTTO SOUDAL | 00:00:37" |
83 |
|
Alex KIRSCH | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00:00:42" |
84 |
|
Manuele BOARO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 00:00:45" |
85 |
|
Enrico ZANONCELLO | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 00:00:47" |
86 |
|
Michele GAZZOLI | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 00:00:47" |
87 |
|
Alberto DAINESE | TEAM DSM | 00:00:47" |
88 |
|
Florian VERMEERSCH | LOTTO SOUDAL | 00:00:49" |
89 |
|
Scott THWAITES | ALPECIN-FENIX | 00:00:49" |
90 |
|
Luka MEZGEC | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 00:00:49" |
91 |
|
Maurice BALLERSTEDT | ALPECIN-FENIX | 00:00:49" |
92 |
|
Edward THEUNS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00:00:49" |
93 |
|
Otto VERGAERDE | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00:00:49" |
94 |
|
Taj JONES | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00:00:54" |
95 |
|
Jens DEBUSSCHERE | B&B HOTELS-KTM | 00:00:54" |
96 |
|
Benjamin DECLERCQ | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 00:00:54" |
97 |
|
Christophe NOPPE | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 00:00:54" |
98 |
|
Alex EDMONDSON | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 00:01:04" |
99 |
|
Michael GOGL | ALPECIN-FENIX | 00:01:07" |
100 |
|
Karl Patrick LAUK | BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB | 00:01:08" |
101 |
|
Laurenz REX | BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB | 00:01:08" |
102 |
|
Fred WRIGHT | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 00:01:08" |
103 |
|
Yukiya ARASHIRO | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 00:01:08" |
104 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 00:01:08" |
105 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | TOTALENERGIES | 00:01:08" |
106 |
|
Jordi WARLOP | B&B HOTELS-KTM | 00:01:08" |
107 |
|
Owain DOULL | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 00:01:10" |
108 |
|
Pascal EENKHOORN | JUMBO-VISMA | 00:01:10" |
109 |
|
Jules HESTERS | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 00:01:10" |
110 |
|
Martin URIANSTAD | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:01:10" |
111 |
|
Jacopo GUARNIERI | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 00:01:10" |
112 |
|
Aimé DE GENDT | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX | 00:01:10" |
113 |
|
Leonardo BASSO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 00:01:10" |
114 |
|
Leon HEINSCHKE | TEAM DSM | 00:01:10" |
115 |
|
Kelland O’BRIEN | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 00:01:10" |
116 |
|
Tom WIRTGEN | BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB | 00:01:10" |
117 |
|
Sébastien GRIGNARD | LOTTO SOUDAL | 00:01:17" |
118 |
|
Alexander KONYCHEV | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 00:01:29" |
119 |
|
Niki TERPSTRA | TOTALENERGIES | 00:01:29" |
120 |
|
Kevin VAN MELSEN | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX | 00:01:29" |
121 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00:01:29" |
122 |
|
Luca COLNAGHI | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 00:01:29" |
123 |
|
Adrien PETIT | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX | 00:01:29" |
124 |
|
Kenneth VANBILSEN | COFIDIS | 00:01:29" |
125 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 00:01:29" |
126 |
|
Ben HEALY | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 00:01:29" |
127 |
|
Clément DAVY | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 00:01:29" |
128 |
|
Tuur DENS | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 00:01:29" |
129 |
|
Sebastian LANGEVELD | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 00:01:29" |
130 |
|
Iljo KEISSE | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 00:01:29" |
131 |
|
Jasper DE BUYST | LOTTO SOUDAL | 00:01:29" |
132 |
|
Alessandro TONELLI | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 00:01:29" |
133 |
|
Kamil GRADEK | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 00:01:29" |
134 |
|
Gianni MOSCON | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 00:01:29" |
135 |
|
Cees BOL | TEAM DSM | 00:01:29" |
136 |
|
Ludovic ROBEET | BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB | 00:01:29" |
137 |
|
Julien VERMOTE | ALPECIN-FENIX | 00:01:50" |
138 |
|
Jakob EGHOLM | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00:02:03" |
139 |
|
Jos VAN EMDEN | JUMBO-VISMA | 00:02:03" |
140 |
|
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 00:02:25" |
141 |
|
Oliviero TROIA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 00:02:25" |
142 |
|
Luke DURBRIDGE | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 00:02:25" |
143 |
|
Barnabás PEÁK | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX | 00:02:25" |
144 |
|
Florian STORK | TEAM DSM | 00:02:25" |
145 |
|
Dimitri PEYSKENS | BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB | 00:02:25" |
146 |
|
Lars SAUGSTAD | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:02:25" |
147 |
|
Nils POLITT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 00:03:32" |
148 |
|
Jordi MEEUS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 00:03:32" |
149 |
|
Pascal ACKERMANN | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 00:03:32" |
150 |
|
Matthias BRÄNDLE | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00:04:03" |
151 |
|
Daan HOOLE | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00:04:03" |
152 |
|
Michael SCHWARZMANN | LOTTO SOUDAL | 00:05:15" |
153 |
|
Cyril LEMOINE | B&B HOTELS-KTM | 00:05:15" |
154 |
|
Enrico BATTAGLIN | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 00:05:55" |
|
Niccolò BONIFAZIO | TOTALENERGIES | " | |
|
Jelle WALLAYS | COFIDIS | " | |
|
Gonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | " | |
|
Tim VAN DIJKE | JUMBO-VISMA | " | |
|
Jasha SÜTTERLIN | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | " | |
|
Samuele ZOCCARATO | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | " | |
|
Szymon SAJNOK | COFIDIS | " | |
|
Mikkel Frølich HONORÉ | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | " | |
|
William BLUME LEVY | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Julien MORICE | B&B HOTELS-KTM | " |
Toon meerToon minder
Startlijst