Naam: |
|
Start: | 14 juni 2022 |
Categorie: | 1.1 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 154 kilometer |
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge (154km)
1 |
|
Ruben Antonio ALMEIDA GUERREIRO | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 04:32:35" |
2 |
|
Esteban CHAVES | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | 53" |
3 |
|
Michael STORER | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +01:28" |
4 |
|
Tobias Halland JOHANNESSEN | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +02:00" |
5 |
|
Guillaume MARTIN GUYONNET | COFIDIS | +02:15" |
6 |
|
Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN | TOTALENERGIES | +02:28" |
7 |
|
Carlos VERONA | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:30" |
8 |
|
Andrey ZEITS | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +02:55" |
9 |
|
Roger ADRIA OLIVERAS | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +03:08" |
10 |
|
Attila VALTER | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +03:14" |
11 |
|
Nicolas EDET | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +03:26" |
12 |
|
Valentin MADOUAS | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +04:36" |
13 |
|
Michel RIES | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +05:15" |
14 |
|
Guy NIV | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +05:19" |
15 |
|
Mattias JENSEN | TREK - SEGAFREDO | +05:25" |
16 |
|
Simon CARR | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +05:58" |
17 |
|
Jaakko HÄNNINEN | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +06:24" |
18 |
|
Antwan TOLHOEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | +06:26" |
19 |
|
Jordan JEGAT | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +07:16" |
20 |
|
Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +07:24" |
21 |
|
Alejandro VALVERDE | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:27" |
22 |
|
Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER | B&B HOTELS-KTM | +07:33" |
23 |
|
Merhawi KUDUS | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +07:35" |
24 |
|
Carl Fredrik HAGEN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +07:40" |
25 |
|
Louis RICHARD | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +07:51" |
26 |
|
Olivier LE GAC | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +08:52" |
27 |
|
Stefan DE BOD | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +09:13" |
28 |
|
Ander OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA | BURGOS-BH | +09:34" |
29 |
|
Ådne HOLTER | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +09:41" |
30 |
|
Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +09:45" |
31 |
|
Yael JOALLAND | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +10:17" |
32 |
|
Fabien GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES | +11:08" |
33 |
|
Alessandro VERRE | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +11:50" |
34 |
|
Igor ARRIETA LIZARRAGA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +12:33" |
35 |
|
Winner Andrew ANACONA | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +12:33" |
36 |
|
James PICCOLI | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +13:15" |
37 |
|
Michael WOODS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +13:15" |
38 |
|
Aleksandr RIABUSHENKO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +13:15" |
39 |
|
Finlay PICKERING | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +13:37" |
40 |
|
Andréa MIFSUD | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +14:24" |
41 |
|
Nans PETERS | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +15:21" |
42 |
|
Jacob MADSEN | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +15:22" |
43 |
|
Omer GOLDSTEIN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +15:46" |
44 |
|
Anthony DELAPLACE | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +17:00" |
45 |
|
Dayer QUINTANA | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | +17:21" |
46 |
|
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +17:21" |
47 |
|
Anthony PEREZ | COFIDIS | +17:21" |
48 |
|
Sindre KULSET | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +18:05" |
49 |
|
Mathias LE TURNIER | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +18:19" |
50 |
|
Antoine BERLIN | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +18:51" |
51 |
|
Lilian CALMEJANE | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +18:59" |
52 |
|
Thomas ARMSTRONG | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-CALDAS | +19:07" |
53 |
|
Carlos GARCÍA PIERNA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +19:30" |
54 |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | +19:55" |
55 |
|
Jesús HERRADA | COFIDIS | +20:01" |
56 |
|
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:45" |
57 |
|
Jorge ARCAS | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:45" |
58 |
|
Felix GALL | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +21:18" |
59 |
|
Asbjørn HELLEMOSE | TREK - SEGAFREDO | +21:18" |
60 |
|
Stéphane ROSSETTO | ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 | +21:46" |
61 |
|
Heberth Alejandro GUTIERREZ RENDON | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-CALDAS | +22:23" |
62 |
|
Valentin PARET PEINTRE | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +23:04" |
63 |
|
Victor KORETZKY | B&B HOTELS-KTM | +23:35" |
64 |
|
Thomas CHAMPION | COFIDIS | +23:35" |
65 |
|
Juri HOLLMANN | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:35" |
66 |
|
Calum JOHNSTON | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +25:29" |
67 |
|
Jordi LÓPEZ | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | +25:55" |
68 |
|
Jokin MURGUIALDAY | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +26:17" |
69 |
|
Jean GOUBERT | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +26:38" |
70 |
|
Cole KESSLER | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +26:53" |
71 |
|
Mateu ESTELRICH CABANELLAS | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-CALDAS | +27:01" |
72 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +27:43" |
73 |
|
Thibault FERASSE | B&B HOTELS-KTM | +28:04" |
74 |
|
Joris DELBOVE | ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 | +28:04" |
75 |
|
Tristan DELACROIX | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +28:33" |
76 |
|
Cyril GAUTIER | B&B HOTELS-KTM | +29:17" |
77 |
|
Nurbergen NURLYKHASSYM | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +29:17" |
78 |
|
Miguel Angel BALLESTEROS CANOVAS | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-CALDAS | +29:26" |
79 |
|
Georg STEINHAUSER | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +29:30" |
80 |
|
Edouard BONNEFOIX | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR | +30:08" |
81 |
|
Geoffrey SOUPE | TOTALENERGIES | +30:35" |
82 |
|
Julien SIMON | TOTALENERGIES | +31:33" |
83 |
|
Rubén FERNÁNDEZ | COFIDIS | +34:06" |
84 |
|
Jose Maria GARCIA SORIANO | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-CALDAS | +35:22" |
85 |
|
Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-CALDAS | +35:22" |
86 |
|
Jhon Stiven RAMIREZ MUÑOZ | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-CALDAS | +35:22" |
87 |
|
Victor LANGELLOTTI | BURGOS-BH | +36:33" |
88 |
|
Yoann PAILLOT | ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 | +38:31" |
89 |
|
Kristian KULSET | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | +40:00" |
90 |
|
Mael GUEGAN | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | +42:32" |
91 |
|
Flavien MAURELET | ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 | +42:32" |
92 |
|
François BIDARD | COFIDIS | " |
93 |
|
Alexandre DELETTRE | COFIDIS | " |
94 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ RIVERA | MOVISTAR TEAM | " |
95 |
|
Matteo JORGENSON | MOVISTAR TEAM | " |
96 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | " |
97 |
|
Jacopo MOSCA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | " |
98 |
|
Javier ROMO OLIVER | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | " |
99 |
|
Matthieu LADAGNOUS | GROUPAMA - FDJ | " |
100 |
|
Lars VAN DEN BERG | GROUPAMA - FDJ | " |
101 |
|
Paul LAPEIRA | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | " |
102 |
|
Jefferson CEPEDA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | " |
103 |
|
David GONZALEZ LOPEZ | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | " |
104 |
|
Yesid PIRA PARADA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | " |
105 |
|
Víctor DE LA PARTE | TOTALENERGIES | " |
106 |
|
Jonathan HIVERT | B&B HOTELS-KTM | " |
107 |
|
Eliot LIETAER | B&B HOTELS-KTM | " |
108 |
|
Pierre ROLLAND | B&B HOTELS-KTM | " |
109 |
|
Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " |
110 |
|
Ibon RUIZ | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " |
111 |
|
Diego LOPEZ FUENTES | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " |
112 |
|
Fredrik DVERSNES | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | " |
113 |
|
Syver WÆRSTED | UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM | " |
114 |
|
Daniel NAVARRO | BURGOS-BH | " |
115 |
|
Pelayo SANCHEZ MAYO | BURGOS-BH | " |
116 |
|
Mario APARICIO MUÑOZ | BURGOS-BH | " |
117 |
|
Adria MORENO SALA | BURGOS-BH | " |
118 |
|
Jose Manuel DIAZ GALLEGO | BURGOS-BH | " |
119 |
|
Romain CARDIS | ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 | " |
120 |
|
Nicolas DEBEAUMARCHE | ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 | " |
121 |
|
Anthony MALDONADO | ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 | " |
122 |
|
Clément CARISEY | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | " |
123 |
|
Thomas DENIS | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | " |
124 |
|
Jérémy LEVEAU | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | " |
125 |
|
Tom MAINGUENAUD | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | " |
126 |
|
Evaldas SISKEVICIUS | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | " |
127 |
|
Axel MARIAULT | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | " |
128 |
|
Florian RICHARD ANDRADE | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE | " |
129 |
|
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | " |
Toon meerToon minder