Paris-Roubaix - 2022

Naam:
Paris-Roubaix - 2022
Start: 17 april 2022
Categorie: 1.UWT
Startplaats:
Compiègne
Finishplaats:
Roubaix
Afstand: 263 kilometer
Starttijd: 11:00
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:00

Paris-Roubaix - 2022

Paris-Roubaix 2022 (263km)

1
Dylan van BAARLE INEOS GRENADIERS 5:37:00"
2
Wout VAN AERT JUMBO-VISMA +01:47"
3
Stefan KÜNG GROUPAMA - FDJ +01:47"
4
Tom DEVRIENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +01:47"
5
Matej MOHORIČ BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +01:47"
6
Adrien PETIT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +02:27"
7
Jasper STUYVEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +02:27"
8
Laurent PICHON TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +02:27"
9
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +02:34"
10
Yves LAMPAERT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +02:59"
11
Ben TURNER INEOS GRENADIERS +04:30"
12
Alexander KRISTOFF INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +04:33"
13
Florian SÉNÉCHAL QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +04:36"
14
Jordi MEEUS BORA - HANSGROHE +04:47"
15
Matis LOUVEL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +04:47"
16
Taco VAN DER HOORN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +04:47"
17
Greg VAN AVERMAET AG2R CITROEN TEAM +04:47"
18
John DEGENKOLB TEAM DSM +04:47"
19
Andrea PASQUALON INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +04:47"
20
Mike TEUNISSEN JUMBO-VISMA +04:47"
21
Stefan BISSEGGER EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +04:47"
22
Nils POLITT BORA - HANSGROHE +04:47"
23
Baptiste PLANCKAERT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +04:47"
24
Dries VAN GESTEL TOTALENERGIES +04:47"
25
Ivan GARCIA CORTINA MOVISTAR TEAM +04:47"
26
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK ALPECIN-FENIX +04:47"
27
Anders SKAARSETH UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM +04:47"
28
Olivier LE GAC GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:47"
29
Mathias JØRGENSEN MOVISTAR TEAM +04:47"
30
Philippe GILBERT LOTTO SOUDAL +04:47"
31
Connor SWIFT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +04:47"
32
Ludovic ROBEET BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB +04:47"
33
Ward VANHOOF SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE +04:47"
34
Valentin MADOUAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:47"
35
Filippo GANNA INEOS GRENADIERS +04:47"
36
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +06:58"
37
Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK JUMBO-VISMA +06:58"
38
Edvald BOASSON-HAGEN TOTALENERGIES +07:00"
39
Joris NIEUWENHUIS TEAM DSM +07:00"
40
Tim MERLIER ALPECIN-FENIX +07:02"
41
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +11:38"
42
Lewis ASKEY GROUPAMA - FDJ +11:51"
43
Matteo TRENTIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:35"
44
Kasper ASGREEN QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +12:35"
45
Zdeněk ŠTYBAR QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +12:35"
46
Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB +12:35"
47
Luke DURBRIDGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +12:35"
48
Max KANTER MOVISTAR TEAM +12:35"
49
Sebastian LANGEVELD EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +12:35"
50
Niki TERPSTRA TOTALENERGIES +12:35"
51
Nikias ARNDT TEAM DSM +14:48"
52
Owain DOULL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +15:16"
53
Julien MORICE B&B HOTELS-KTM +15:16"
54
Oliver NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +15:16"
55
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +15:16"
56
Kevin VAN MELSEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +15:16"
57
Jannik STEIMLE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +15:16"
58
Gianni VERMEERSCH ALPECIN-FENIX +15:16"
59
Cedric BEULLENS LOTTO SOUDAL +15:28"
60
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +15:28"
61
Brent VAN MOER LOTTO SOUDAL +15:28"
62
Guillaume BOIVIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +15:28"
63
Silvan DILLIER ALPECIN-FENIX +15:28"
64
Jens REYNDERS SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE +15:28"
65
Alexis RENARD COFIDIS +15:28"
66
Cyril LEMOINE B&B HOTELS-KTM +15:28"
67
Eddy FINÉ COFIDIS +15:28"
68
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +15:28"
69
Erik Nordsaeter RESELL UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM +15:28"
70
Alexandre DELETTRE COFIDIS +15:28"
71
Vegard Stake LAENGEN UAE TEAM EMIRATES +15:28"
72
Daniel OSS TOTALENERGIES +15:28"
73
Bram WELTEN GROUPAMA - FDJ +15:28"
74
Jonas RUTSCH EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +15:28"
75
Piet ALLEGAERT COFIDIS +15:28"
76
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +15:34"
77
Michal KWIATKOWSKI INEOS GRENADIERS +15:34"
78
Jens KEUKELEIRE EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +15:43"
79
Karl Patrick LAUK BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB +17:27"
80
Benjamin DECLERCQ TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +17:27"
81
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +17:27"
82
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +17:27"
83
Luca MOZZATO B&B HOTELS-KTM +17:27"
84
Casper PEDERSEN TEAM DSM +17:27"
85
Jonas KOCH BORA - HANSGROHE +17:27"
86
Jack BAUER TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +17:27"
87
Maciej BODNAR TOTALENERGIES +17:27"
88
Sander DE PESTEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE +17:30"
89
Arjen LIVYNS BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB +20:11"
90
Rudy BARBIER ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +24:44"
91
Pierre BARBIER B&B HOTELS-KTM +24:44"
92
Milan MENTEN BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB +24:44"
93
Lasse Norman HANSEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM +24:44"
94
Cameron WURF INEOS GRENADIERS +24:44"
95
Antoine RAUGEL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +24:44"
96
Lukasz WISNIOWSKI EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST +24:44"
97
Manuele BOARO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +24:44"
98
Gijs VAN HOECKE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +24:44"
99
Fred WRIGHT BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +24:44"
100
Yevgeniy FEDOROV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +24:44"
101
Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +24:44"
102
Luke ROWE INEOS GRENADIERS +24:44"
103
Timo ROOSEN JUMBO-VISMA +24:44"
104
Mick VAN DIJKE JUMBO-VISMA +24:44"
105
Alexandre BALMER TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +24:44"
106
Juan Sebastian MOLANO BENAVIDES UAE TEAM EMIRATES +24:44"
107
Szymon SAJNOK COFIDIS +26:44"
OTL
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM "
OTL
Jan MAAS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO "
OTL
Geoffrey SOUPE TOTALENERGIES "
OTL
Fabian LIENHARD GROUPAMA - FDJ "
OTL
Magnus SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS "
OTL
Kristoffer HALVORSEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM "
OTL
Christophe NOPPE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC "
OTL
Victor CAMPENAERTS LOTTO SOUDAL "
OTL
Timothy DUPONT BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB "
OTL
Jérémy LECROQ B&B HOTELS-KTM "
OTL
Alexys BRUNEL UAE TEAM EMIRATES "
OTL
Bas TIETEMA BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB "
DNF
Oliviero TROIA UAE TEAM EMIRATES "
DNF
Leonardo BASSO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
DNF
Albert TORRES BARCELO MOVISTAR TEAM "
DNF
Johan JACOBS MOVISTAR TEAM "
DNF
Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM "
DNF
Søren WÆRENSKJOLD UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM "
DNF
William LEVY UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM "
DNF
Daan HOOLE TREK - SEGAFREDO "
DNF
Felix GROß UAE TEAM EMIRATES "
DNF
Pascal ACKERMANN UAE TEAM EMIRATES "
DNF
Tom SCULLY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST "
DNF
Rasmus TILLER UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM "
DNF
Davide MARTINELLI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
DNF
Aleksandr RIABUSHENKO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
DNF
Alexis GOUGEARD B&B HOTELS-KTM "
DNF
Quentin JAUREGUI B&B HOTELS-KTM "
DNF
Arne MARIT SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE "
DNF
Vito BRAET SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE "
DNF
Aaron VAN POUCKE SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE "
DNF
Kenneth VAN ROOY SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE "
DNF
Florian VERMEERSCH LOTTO SOUDAL "
DNF
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ "
DNF
Mads PEDERSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO "
DNF
Kenneth VANBILSEN COFIDIS "
DNF
Antonio NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
DNF
Michael SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM "
DNF
Sébastien GRIGNARD LOTTO SOUDAL "
DNF
Julien VERMOTE ALPECIN-FENIX "
DNF
Christophe LAPORTE JUMBO-VISMA "
DNF
Tim DECLERCQ QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM "
DNF
Yukiya ARASHIRO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS "
DNF
Johan PRICE PEJTERSEN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS "
DNF
Dylan TEUNS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS "
DNF
Alex KIRSCH TREK - SEGAFREDO "
DNF
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO "
DNF
Toms SKUJIŅŠ TREK - SEGAFREDO "
DNF
Stan DEWULF AG2R CITROEN TEAM "
DNF
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS "
DNF
Damien TOUZÉ AG2R CITROEN TEAM "
DNF
Marco HALLER BORA - HANSGROHE "
DNF
Martin LAAS BORA - HANSGROHE "
DNF
Ide SCHELLING BORA - HANSGROHE "
DNF
Anthony TURGIS TOTALENERGIES "
DNF
Marius MAYRHOFER TEAM DSM "
DNF
Amaury CAPIOT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC "
DNF
Clément RUSSO TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC "
DNF
Taj JONES ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH "
DNF
Mads Würtz SCHMIDT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH "
DNF
Luka MEZGEC TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO "
DNF
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO "
DNS
Chun Kai FENG BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS "
Toon meerToon minder