Etappe 2: Valle Fértil - Jáchal
Datum: | 23 januari 2022 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 201.1 kilometer |
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Etappe 2: Valle Fértil - Jáchal (201.1km)
1 |
|
Fabio JAKOBSEN | 4:22:22" | |
2 |
|
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:22:22" |
3 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:22:22" |
4 |
|
Sam BENNETT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:22:22" |
5 |
|
German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:22:22" |
6 |
|
Giacomo NIZZOLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:22:22" |
7 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 4:22:22" |
8 |
|
Elia VIVIANI | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:22:22" |
9 |
|
Peter SAGAN | TOTALENERGIES | 4:22:22" |
10 |
|
Niklas MÄRKL | TEAM DSM | 4:22:22" |
11 |
|
Enrico ZANONCELLO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:22:22" |
12 |
|
Attilio VIVIANI | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:22:22" |
13 |
|
Danny VAN POPPEL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:22:22" |
14 |
|
Daniel OSS | TOTALENERGIES | 4:22:22" |
15 |
|
Gleb SYRITSA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:22:22" |
16 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:22:22" |
17 |
|
Filippo MAGLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:22:22" |
18 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | ARGENTINA | 4:22:22" |
19 |
|
Cristian PITA | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:22:22" |
20 |
|
Michael MØRKØV | 4:22:22" | |
21 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:22:22" |
22 |
|
Carlos SALGUEIRO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:22:22" |
23 |
|
Sam WELSFORD | TEAM DSM | 4:22:22" |
24 |
|
Wilson HARO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:22:22" |
25 |
|
Remco EVENEPOEL | 4:22:22" | |
26 |
|
Andrey ZEITS | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:22:22" |
27 |
|
Rick ZABEL | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:22:22" |
28 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:22:22" |
29 |
|
Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:22:22" |
30 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:22:22" |
31 |
|
Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:22:22" |
32 |
|
Antwan TOLHOEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:22:22" |
33 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 4:22:22" |
34 |
|
Ryan MULLEN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:22:22" |
35 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:22:22" |
36 |
|
Yves LAMPAERT | 4:22:22" | |
37 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:22:22" |
38 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 4:22:22" |
39 |
|
Alexander KONYCHEV | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:22:22" |
40 |
|
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG | TEAM DSM | 4:22:22" |
41 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:22:22" |
42 |
|
Giovanni LONARDI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:22:22" |
43 |
|
Harold TEJADA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:22:22" |
44 |
|
Carlos Alberto GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:22:22" |
45 |
|
Steff CRAS | TOTALENERGIES | 4:22:22" |
46 |
|
Albert TORRES BARCELO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:22:22" |
47 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:22:22" |
48 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:22:22" |
49 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:22:22" |
50 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:22:22" |
51 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:22:22" |
52 |
|
Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:22:22" |
53 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 4:22:22" |
54 |
|
Erik FETTER | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:22:22" |
55 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:22:22" |
56 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:22:22" |
57 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 4:22:22" |
58 |
|
Jens REYNDERS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:22:22" |
59 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ RIVERA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:22:22" |
60 |
|
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:22:22" |
61 |
|
Harold Martin LOPEZ GRANIZO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:22:22" |
62 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:22:22" |
63 |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | 4:22:22" |
64 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:22:22" |
65 |
|
Ricardo ESCUELA | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:22:22" |
66 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:22:22" |
67 |
|
Davide BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:22:22" |
68 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:22:22" |
69 |
|
Dario CATALDO | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:22:22" |
70 |
|
Franco BUCHANAN | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:22:22" |
71 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:22:22" |
72 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 4:22:22" |
73 |
|
Victor Alejandro OCAMPO GIRALDO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:22:22" |
74 |
|
Alexis QUINTEROS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:22:22" |
75 |
|
Emiliano IBARRA | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:22:22" |
76 |
|
Yevgeniy GIDICH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:22:22" |
77 |
|
Venceslau FERNANDES | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:22:22" |
78 |
|
Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:22:22" |
79 |
|
Angel Alexander GIL SANCHEZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:22:22" |
80 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:22:22" |
81 |
|
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:22:22" |
82 |
|
Antonio Eric FAGUNDEZ LIMA | URUGUAY | 4:22:22" |
83 |
|
Mateo KALEJMAN QUIROGA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:22:22" |
84 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:22:22" |
85 |
|
Marco FRIGO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:22:22" |
86 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:22:22" |
87 |
|
Javier Ernesto JAMAICA MEJIA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:22:22" |
88 |
|
Hugo Nestor Emiliano RUIZ CALLE | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:22:22" |
89 |
|
Mattia PETRUCCI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:22:22" |
90 |
|
Gabriel Bolivar ESPINOSA SERRANO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:22:22" |
91 |
|
Cristhian MONTOYA GIRALDO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:22:22" |
92 |
|
Erasmo Franklin ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:22:22" |
93 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | TOTALENERGIES | 4:23:01" |
94 |
|
Jose Martin REYES | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:23:06" |
95 |
|
Manuel LIRA EGUIGUREN | CHILE | 4:23:08" |
96 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 4:23:08" |
97 |
|
Maximiliano SNIHUR | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:23:08" |
98 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:23:08" |
99 |
|
Maximiliano Nicolas TRAICO | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:23:08" |
100 |
|
Antonio Alex STRAH MENDEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:23:08" |
101 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:23:08" |
102 |
|
Alejandro QUILCI | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:23:08" |
103 |
|
Jose RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR | CHILE | 4:23:08" |
104 |
|
Franco German LOPEZ | ARGENTINA | 4:23:08" |
105 |
|
Simone BEVILACQUA | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:23:15" |
106 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:23:25" |
107 |
|
Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:23:28" |
108 |
|
Pieter SERRY | 4:23:59" | |
109 |
|
Florian LIPOWITZ | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:24:59" |
110 |
|
Roderyck ASCONEGUY DÍAZ | URUGUAY | 4:23:59" |
111 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:23:59" |
112 |
|
Rafael LOURENÇO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:24:08" |
113 |
|
Tomas CONTTE | ARGENTINA | 4:24:23" |
114 |
|
Jan HIRT | 4:24:31" | |
115 |
|
Kevin VERMAERKE | TEAM DSM | 4:22:22" |
116 |
|
Liam BERTAZZO | ITALY | 4:24:48" |
117 |
|
Fabien GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES | 4:25:42" |
118 |
|
Mauricio PAEZ | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:25:46" |
119 |
|
Rubén Gabriel RAMOS | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:25:46" |
120 |
|
Mauro Abel RICHEZE | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:25:53" |
121 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:25:54" |
122 |
|
Stephen WILLIAMS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:25:54" |
123 |
|
Davide BOSCARO | ITALY | 4:27:40" |
124 |
|
Michele SCARTEZZINI | ITALY | 4:27:40" |
125 |
|
Francesco LAMON | ITALY | 4:27:40" |
126 |
|
Francisco KOTSAKIS LAGOS | CHILE | 4:30:30" |
127 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 4:30:30" |
128 |
|
Rúben SIMÃO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:30:30" |
129 |
|
Daniel Omar JUÁREZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:34:43" |
130 |
|
Juan RODRIGUEZ | ARGENTINA | 4:34:43" |
131 |
|
Wladimir Estefano MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:34:43" |
132 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:34:43" |
133 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:34:43" |
134 |
|
Yelko GOMEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:34:43" |
135 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:34:43" |
136 |
|
Leandro Javier VELARDEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:44:17" |
137 |
|
Sergio Javier AGUIRRE MALDONADO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:44:17" |
138 |
|
Leonardo Franco COBARRUBIA LUCERO | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:44:17" |
139 |
|
Juan Javier MELIVILLO | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:54:37" |
140 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:57:11" |
141 |
|
Fernando Augusto MÉNDEZ GARCÍA | URUGUAY | 4:57:11" |
142 |
|
Alejandro Antonio DURAN | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:57:11" |
143 |
|
Nicolas CABRERA FREDES | CHILE | 4:57:11" |
144 |
|
Federico Javier LÓPEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:57:11" |
145 |
|
Pedro GORDILLO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:57:11" |
146 |
|
Juan Luis CAORSI OLIVERA | URUGUAY | 4:57:11" |
147 |
|
Kevin CASTRO CARBAJAL | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | " |
148 |
|
Nahuel Eduardo SOARES DE LIMA NÚÑEZ | URUGUAY | " |
149 |
|
Dario ALVAREZ | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | " |
150 |
|
Pedro Cristian GONZALEZ | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | " |
151 |
|
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO | INEOS GRENADIERS | " |
152 |
|
Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | " |
153 |
|
Charles QUARTERMAN | TEAM CORRATEC | " |
154 |
|
Veljko STOJNIĆ | TEAM CORRATEC | " |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Sam BENNETT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 07:41:28" |
2 |
|
Fabio JAKOBSEN | 07:41:28" | |
3 |
|
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07:41:32" |
4 |
|
Michael MØRKØV | 07:41:32" | |
5 |
|
Giacomo NIZZOLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 07:41:34" |
6 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 07:41:34" |
7 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 07:41:36" |
8 |
|
Elia VIVIANI | INEOS GRENADIERS | 07:41:38" |
9 |
|
Peter SAGAN | TOTALENERGIES | 07:41:38" |
10 |
|
Danny VAN POPPEL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 07:41:38" |
11 |
|
Enrico ZANONCELLO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 07:41:38" |
12 |
|
Gleb SYRITSA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 07:41:38" |
13 |
|
Attilio VIVIANI | TEAM CORRATEC | 07:41:38" |
14 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 07:41:38" |
15 |
|
German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ | TEAM CORRATEC | 07:41:38" |
16 |
|
Niklas MÄRKL | TEAM DSM | 07:41:38" |
17 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 07:41:38" |
18 |
|
Sam WELSFORD | TEAM DSM | 07:41:38" |
19 |
|
Rick ZABEL | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 07:41:38" |
20 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 07:41:38" |
21 |
|
Harold TEJADA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 07:41:38" |
22 |
|
Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 07:41:38" |
23 |
|
Andrey ZEITS | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 07:41:38" |
24 |
|
Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ | INEOS GRENADIERS | 07:41:38" |
25 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 07:41:38" |
26 |
|
Cristian PITA | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 07:41:38" |
27 |
|
Alexander KONYCHEV | TEAM CORRATEC | 07:41:38" |
28 |
|
Wilson HARO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 07:41:38" |
29 |
|
Albert TORRES BARCELO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07:41:38" |
30 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 07:41:38" |
31 |
|
Filippo MAGLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 07:41:38" |
32 |
|
Erik FETTER | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 07:41:38" |
33 |
|
Ryan MULLEN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 07:41:38" |
34 |
|
Steff CRAS | TOTALENERGIES | 07:41:38" |
35 |
|
Daniel OSS | TOTALENERGIES | 07:41:38" |
36 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 07:41:38" |
37 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 07:41:38" |
38 |
|
Antwan TOLHOEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 07:41:38" |
39 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 07:41:38" |
40 |
|
Davide BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 07:41:38" |
41 |
|
Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 07:41:38" |
42 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 07:41:38" |
43 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07:41:38" |
44 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 07:41:38" |
45 |
|
Yves LAMPAERT | 07:41:38" | |
46 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 07:41:38" |
47 |
|
Carlos Alberto GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 07:41:38" |
48 |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | 07:41:38" |
49 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 07:41:38" |
50 |
|
Remco EVENEPOEL | 07:41:38" | |
51 |
|
Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 07:41:38" |
52 |
|
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG | TEAM DSM | 07:41:38" |
53 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 07:41:38" |
54 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 07:41:38" |
55 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 07:41:38" |
56 |
|
Giovanni LONARDI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 07:41:38" |
57 |
|
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 07:41:38" |
58 |
|
Angel Alexander GIL SANCHEZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 07:41:38" |
59 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 07:41:38" |
60 |
|
Jens REYNDERS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 07:41:38" |
61 |
|
Marco FRIGO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 07:41:38" |
62 |
|
Franco BUCHANAN | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 07:41:38" |
63 |
|
Mateo KALEJMAN QUIROGA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 07:41:38" |
64 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07:41:38" |
65 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ RIVERA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07:41:38" |
66 |
|
Emiliano IBARRA | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 07:41:38" |
67 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 07:41:38" |
68 |
|
Ricardo ESCUELA | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 07:41:38" |
69 |
|
Javier Ernesto JAMAICA MEJIA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 07:41:38" |
70 |
|
Antonio Eric FAGUNDEZ LIMA | URUGUAY | 07:41:38" |
71 |
|
Mattia PETRUCCI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 07:41:38" |
72 |
|
Kevin VERMAERKE | TEAM DSM | 07:41:38" |
73 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | ARGENTINA | 07:41:58" |
74 |
|
Carlos SALGUEIRO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 07:41:58" |
75 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 07:41:58" |
76 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07:41:58" |
77 |
|
Harold Martin LOPEZ GRANIZO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 07:41:58" |
78 |
|
Dario CATALDO | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 07:41:58" |
79 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 07:42:01" |
80 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 07:42:04" |
81 |
|
Simone BEVILACQUA | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 07:42:31" |
82 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 07:42:32" |
83 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 07:42:41" |
84 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | TOTALENERGIES | 07:42:43" |
85 |
|
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 07:43:02" |
86 |
|
Alexis QUINTEROS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 07:43:09" |
87 |
|
Cristhian MONTOYA GIRALDO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 07:43:09" |
88 |
|
Erasmo Franklin ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 07:43:09" |
89 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 07:43:14" |
90 |
|
Yevgeniy GIDICH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 07:43:14" |
91 |
|
Maximiliano Nicolas TRAICO | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 07:43:18" |
92 |
|
Victor Alejandro OCAMPO GIRALDO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 07:43:29" |
93 |
|
Venceslau FERNANDES | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 07:43:29" |
94 |
|
Hugo Nestor Emiliano RUIZ CALLE | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 07:43:29" |
95 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 07:43:35" |
96 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 07:43:55" |
97 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 07:44:13" |
98 |
|
Maximiliano SNIHUR | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 07:44:15" |
99 |
|
Antonio Alex STRAH MENDEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 07:44:15" |
100 |
|
Manuel LIRA EGUIGUREN | CHILE | 07:44:15" |
101 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 07:44:15" |
102 |
|
Jose RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR | CHILE | 07:44:21" |
103 |
|
Franco German LOPEZ | ARGENTINA | 07:44:35" |
104 |
|
Florian LIPOWITZ | BORA - HANSGROHE | 07:44:41" |
105 |
|
Gabriel Bolivar ESPINOSA SERRANO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 07:44:50" |
106 |
|
Rubén Gabriel RAMOS | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 07:45:02" |
107 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 07:45:06" |
108 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 07:45:10" |
109 |
|
Stephen WILLIAMS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 07:45:10" |
110 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 07:45:13" |
111 |
|
Pieter SERRY | 07:45:16" | |
112 |
|
Jan HIRT | 07:45:44" | |
113 |
|
Alejandro QUILCI | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 07:45:59" |
114 |
|
Mauro Abel RICHEZE | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 07:46:45" |
115 |
|
Roderyck ASCONEGUY DÍAZ | URUGUAY | 07:46:50" |
116 |
|
Mauricio PAEZ | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 07:46:53" |
117 |
|
Jose Martin REYES | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 07:47:03" |
118 |
|
Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 07:48:38" |
119 |
|
Francesco LAMON | ITALY | 07:48:53" |
120 |
|
Rafael LOURENÇO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 07:49:09" |
121 |
|
Tomas CONTTE | ARGENTINA | 07:49:48" |
122 |
|
Liam BERTAZZO | ITALY | 07:49:54" |
123 |
|
Fabien GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES | 07:50:39" |
124 |
|
Rúben SIMÃO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 07:51:57" |
125 |
|
Davide BOSCARO | ITALY | 07:52:46" |
126 |
|
Michele SCARTEZZINI | ITALY | 07:52:46" |
127 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 07:53:20" |
128 |
|
Francisco KOTSAKIS LAGOS | CHILE | 07:53:21" |
129 |
|
Wladimir Estefano MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 07:55:30" |
130 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 07:55:44" |
131 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 07:55:50" |
132 |
|
Daniel Omar JUÁREZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 07:57:32" |
133 |
|
Juan RODRIGUEZ | ARGENTINA | 07:57:34" |
134 |
|
Yelko GOMEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 07:57:34" |
135 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 07:58:40" |
136 |
|
Sergio Javier AGUIRRE MALDONADO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 08:07:08" |
137 |
|
Leandro Javier VELARDEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 08:08:09" |
138 |
|
Leonardo Franco COBARRUBIA LUCERO | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 08:08:31" |
139 |
|
Juan Javier MELIVILLO | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 08:15:44" |
140 |
|
Pedro GORDILLO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 08:18:18" |
141 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 08:18:18" |
142 |
|
Fernando Augusto MÉNDEZ GARCÍA | URUGUAY | 08:18:18" |
143 |
|
Nicolas CABRERA FREDES | CHILE | 08:18:18" |
144 |
|
Federico Javier LÓPEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 08:20:02" |
145 |
|
Alejandro Antonio DURAN | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 08:20:02" |
146 |
|
Juan Luis CAORSI OLIVERA | URUGUAY | 08:22:28" |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Tomas CONTTE | ARGENTINA | 010 |
2 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 008 |
3 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 006 |
4 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 006 |
5 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 004 |
6 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 004 |
7 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 002 |
8 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 002 |
9 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 001 |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 07:41:38" |
2 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 00" |
3 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 00" |
4 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 00" |
5 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 00" |
6 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 00" |
7 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 00" |
8 |
|
Mateo KALEJMAN QUIROGA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 00" |
9 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 00" |
10 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 20" |
11 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20" |
12 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 23" |
13 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 54" |
14 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 01:36" |
15 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 02:17" |
16 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 03:28" |
17 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 03:35" |
18 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 14:12" |
19 |
|
Juan RODRIGUEZ | ARGENTINA | 15:56" |
20 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 36:40" |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van Vuelta a San Juan Internacional