Etappe 7: San Juan - San Juan
Datum: | 29 januari 2023 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 112 kilometer |
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Etappe 7: San Juan - San Juan (112km)
1 |
|
Sam WELSFORD | TEAM DSM | 2:23:41" |
2 |
|
Fabio JAKOBSEN | 2:23:41" | |
3 |
|
Giacomo NIZZOLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 2:23:41" |
4 |
|
Yevgeniy GIDICH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 2:23:41" |
5 |
|
Danny VAN POPPEL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 2:23:41" |
6 |
|
Attilio VIVIANI | TEAM CORRATEC | 2:23:41" |
7 |
|
Giovanni LONARDI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 2:23:41" |
8 |
|
Peter SAGAN | TOTALENERGIES | 2:23:41" |
9 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 2:23:41" |
10 |
|
Enrico ZANONCELLO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 2:23:41" |
11 |
|
German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ | TEAM CORRATEC | 2:23:41" |
12 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 2:23:41" |
13 |
|
Filippo MAGLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 2:23:41" |
14 |
|
Gleb SYRITSA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 2:23:41" |
15 |
|
Sam BENNETT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 2:23:41" |
16 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 2:23:41" |
17 |
|
Fernando GAVIRIA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2:23:41" |
18 |
|
Cristian PITA | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 2:23:41" |
19 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 2:23:41" |
20 |
|
Simone BEVILACQUA | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 2:23:41" |
21 |
|
Niklas MÄRKL | TEAM DSM | 2:23:41" |
22 |
|
Jens REYNDERS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 2:23:41" |
23 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | ARGENTINA | 2:23:41" |
24 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 2:23:41" |
25 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 2:23:41" |
26 |
|
Kevin VERMAERKE | TEAM DSM | 2:23:41" |
27 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 2:23:41" |
28 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 2:23:41" |
29 |
|
Juan Luis CAORSI OLIVERA | URUGUAY | 2:23:41" |
30 |
|
Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 2:23:41" |
31 |
|
Carlos SALGUEIRO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 2:23:41" |
32 |
|
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 2:23:41" |
33 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2:23:41" |
34 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | TOTALENERGIES | 2:23:41" |
35 |
|
Michael MØRKØV | 2:23:41" | |
36 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 2:23:41" |
37 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 2:23:41" |
38 |
|
Daniel OSS | TOTALENERGIES | 2:23:41" |
39 |
|
Franco BUCHANAN | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 2:23:41" |
40 |
|
Rick ZABEL | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 2:23:41" |
41 |
|
Alexander KONYCHEV | TEAM CORRATEC | 2:23:41" |
42 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 2:23:41" |
43 |
|
Venceslau FERNANDES | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 2:23:41" |
44 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 2:23:41" |
45 |
|
Manuel LIRA EGUIGUREN | CHILE | 2:23:41" |
46 |
|
Remco EVENEPOEL | 2:23:41" | |
47 |
|
Elia VIVIANI | INEOS GRENADIERS | 2:23:41" |
48 |
|
Rúben SIMÃO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 2:23:41" |
49 |
|
Gabriel Bolivar ESPINOSA SERRANO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 2:23:41" |
50 |
|
Antonio Eric FAGUNDEZ LIMA | URUGUAY | 2:23:41" |
51 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 2:23:41" |
52 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2:23:41" |
53 |
|
Hugo Nestor Emiliano RUIZ CALLE | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 2:23:41" |
54 |
|
Harold TEJADA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 2:23:41" |
55 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2:23:41" |
56 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 2:23:41" |
57 |
|
Andrey ZEITS | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 2:23:41" |
58 |
|
Wilson HARO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 2:23:41" |
59 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 2:23:41" |
60 |
|
Maximiliano SNIHUR | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 2:23:41" |
61 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 2:23:41" |
62 |
|
Dario CATALDO | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 2:23:41" |
63 |
|
Alejandro QUILCI | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 2:23:41" |
64 |
|
Steff CRAS | TOTALENERGIES | 2:23:41" |
65 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 2:23:41" |
66 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 2:23:41" |
67 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 2:23:41" |
68 |
|
Erasmo Franklin ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 2:23:41" |
69 |
|
Pedro GORDILLO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 2:23:41" |
70 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 2:23:41" |
71 |
|
Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 2:23:41" |
72 |
|
Angel Alexander GIL SANCHEZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 2:23:41" |
73 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 2:23:41" |
74 |
|
Harold Martin LOPEZ GRANIZO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 2:23:41" |
75 |
|
Yves LAMPAERT | 2:23:41" | |
76 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2:23:41" |
77 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 2:23:41" |
78 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 2:23:41" |
79 |
|
Florian LIPOWITZ | BORA - HANSGROHE | 2:23:41" |
80 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 2:23:41" |
81 |
|
Antwan TOLHOEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 2:23:41" |
82 |
|
Ricardo ESCUELA | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 2:23:41" |
83 |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | 2:23:41" |
84 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 2:23:41" |
85 |
|
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG | TEAM DSM | 2:23:41" |
86 |
|
Rafael LOURENÇO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 2:23:41" |
87 |
|
Jose Martin REYES | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 2:23:41" |
88 |
|
Mauricio PAEZ | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 2:23:41" |
89 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 2:23:41" |
90 |
|
Marco FRIGO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 2:23:41" |
91 |
|
Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ | INEOS GRENADIERS | 2:23:41" |
92 |
|
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 2:23:41" |
93 |
|
Maximiliano Nicolas TRAICO | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 2:23:41" |
94 |
|
Wladimir Estefano MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 2:23:41" |
95 |
|
Erik FETTER | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 2:23:41" |
96 |
|
Mauro Abel RICHEZE | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 2:23:41" |
97 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 2:23:41" |
98 |
|
Emiliano IBARRA | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 2:23:41" |
99 |
|
Albert TORRES BARCELO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2:23:41" |
100 |
|
Alejandro Antonio DURAN | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 2:23:41" |
101 |
|
Antonio Alex STRAH MENDEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 2:23:41" |
102 |
|
Jan HIRT | 2:23:41" | |
103 |
|
Jose RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR | CHILE | 2:23:41" |
104 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 2:23:41" |
105 |
|
Mattia PETRUCCI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 2:23:41" |
106 |
|
Pieter SERRY | 2:23:41" | |
107 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 2:23:41" |
108 |
|
Javier Ernesto JAMAICA MEJIA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 2:23:41" |
109 |
|
Nicolas CABRERA FREDES | CHILE | 2:23:41" |
110 |
|
Fabien GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES | 2:24:00" |
111 |
|
Sergio Javier AGUIRRE MALDONADO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 2:24:00" |
112 |
|
Davide BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 2:24:00" |
113 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 2:24:00" |
114 |
|
Franco German LOPEZ | ARGENTINA | 2:24:00" |
115 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 2:24:00" |
116 |
|
Ryan MULLEN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 2:24:00" |
117 |
|
Roderyck ASCONEGUY DÍAZ | URUGUAY | 2:24:00" |
118 |
|
Federico Javier LÓPEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 2:24:00" |
119 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 2:24:00" |
120 |
|
Yelko GOMEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 2:24:14" |
121 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 2:24:14" |
122 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 2:24:15" |
123 |
|
Michele SCARTEZZINI | ITALY | 2:24:17" |
124 |
|
Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 2:24:37" |
125 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 2:24:39" |
126 |
|
Francesco LAMON | ITALY | 2:24:39" |
127 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 2:24:44" |
128 |
|
Victor Alejandro OCAMPO GIRALDO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 2:24:44" |
129 |
|
Francisco KOTSAKIS LAGOS | CHILE | 2:24:53" |
130 |
|
Davide BOSCARO | ITALY | 2:25:26" |
131 |
|
Liam BERTAZZO | ITALY | 2:25:28" |
132 |
|
Juan Javier MELIVILLO | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 2:28:46" |
133 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 2:39:40" |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 25:40:57" |
2 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 25:41:27" |
3 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 25:41:41" |
4 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25:41:47" |
5 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 25:41:58" |
6 |
|
Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 25:42:16" |
7 |
|
Remco EVENEPOEL | 25:42:16" | |
8 |
|
Kevin VERMAERKE | TEAM DSM | 25:42:27" |
9 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 25:42:38" |
10 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 25:42:43" |
11 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 25:42:53" |
12 |
|
German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ | TEAM CORRATEC | 25:42:56" |
13 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25:42:57" |
14 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 25:43:02" |
15 |
|
Steff CRAS | TOTALENERGIES | 25:43:08" |
16 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 25:43:09" |
17 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25:43:09" |
18 |
|
Harold TEJADA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 25:43:13" |
19 |
|
Marco FRIGO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 25:43:15" |
20 |
|
Yves LAMPAERT | 25:43:25" | |
21 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 25:43:25" |
22 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 25:43:52" |
23 |
|
Filippo MAGLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 25:44:09" |
24 |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | 25:44:09" |
25 |
|
Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ | INEOS GRENADIERS | 25:44:54" |
26 |
|
Antwan TOLHOEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 25:44:55" |
27 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 25:44:59" |
28 |
|
Franco BUCHANAN | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 25:45:05" |
29 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 25:45:19" |
30 |
|
Mattia PETRUCCI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 25:45:30" |
31 |
|
Andrey ZEITS | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 25:46:15" |
32 |
|
Erik FETTER | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 25:48:21" |
33 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 25:48:24" |
34 |
|
Alexander KONYCHEV | TEAM CORRATEC | 25:48:59" |
35 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 25:49:01" |
36 |
|
Javier Ernesto JAMAICA MEJIA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 25:49:16" |
37 |
|
Niklas MÄRKL | TEAM DSM | 25:49:33" |
38 |
|
Harold Martin LOPEZ GRANIZO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 25:49:37" |
39 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 25:50:07" |
40 |
|
Jan HIRT | 25:51:23" | |
41 |
|
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG | TEAM DSM | 25:51:30" |
42 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 25:51:42" |
43 |
|
Daniel OSS | TOTALENERGIES | 25:51:42" |
44 |
|
Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 25:53:16" |
45 |
|
Albert TORRES BARCELO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25:55:00" |
46 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25:55:02" |
47 |
|
Wilson HARO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 25:56:22" |
48 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 25:57:58" |
49 |
|
Peter SAGAN | TOTALENERGIES | 25:58:20" |
50 |
|
Antonio Eric FAGUNDEZ LIMA | URUGUAY | 25:58:54" |
51 |
|
Erasmo Franklin ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 25:59:13" |
52 |
|
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 25:59:29" |
53 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 25:59:35" |
54 |
|
Angel Alexander GIL SANCHEZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 26:00:18" |
55 |
|
Venceslau FERNANDES | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 26:02:09" |
56 |
|
Fernando GAVIRIA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 26:02:10" |
57 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 26:02:20" |
58 |
|
Florian LIPOWITZ | BORA - HANSGROHE | 26:02:29" |
59 |
|
Ricardo ESCUELA | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 26:03:14" |
60 |
|
Danny VAN POPPEL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 26:03:32" |
61 |
|
Ryan MULLEN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 26:03:39" |
62 |
|
Pieter SERRY | 26:04:41" | |
63 |
|
Emiliano IBARRA | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 26:05:15" |
64 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 26:05:55" |
65 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 26:06:32" |
66 |
|
Rafael LOURENÇO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 26:09:02" |
67 |
|
Giacomo NIZZOLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 26:10:08" |
68 |
|
Enrico ZANONCELLO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 26:10:18" |
69 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 26:10:18" |
70 |
|
Rick ZABEL | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 26:10:18" |
71 |
|
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 26:10:18" |
72 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 26:10:36" |
73 |
|
Jens REYNDERS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 26:10:39" |
74 |
|
Attilio VIVIANI | TEAM CORRATEC | 26:10:40" |
75 |
|
Giovanni LONARDI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 26:10:50" |
76 |
|
Fabien GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES | 26:11:08" |
77 |
|
Dario CATALDO | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 26:11:25" |
78 |
|
Carlos SALGUEIRO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 26:11:59" |
79 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 26:12:57" |
80 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | TOTALENERGIES | 26:13:05" |
81 |
|
Sam BENNETT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 26:14:00" |
82 |
|
Maximiliano Nicolas TRAICO | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 26:14:23" |
83 |
|
Victor Alejandro OCAMPO GIRALDO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 26:14:32" |
84 |
|
Elia VIVIANI | INEOS GRENADIERS | 26:14:34" |
85 |
|
Simone BEVILACQUA | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 26:14:37" |
86 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 26:15:52" |
87 |
|
Yevgeniy GIDICH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 26:16:16" |
88 |
|
Fabio JAKOBSEN | 26:17:19" | |
89 |
|
Michael MØRKØV | 26:17:59" | |
90 |
|
Sam WELSFORD | TEAM DSM | 26:18:05" |
91 |
|
Antonio Alex STRAH MENDEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 26:18:36" |
92 |
|
Rúben SIMÃO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 26:18:39" |
93 |
|
Davide BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 26:19:03" |
94 |
|
Jose Martin REYES | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 26:19:45" |
95 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | ARGENTINA | 26:21:00" |
96 |
|
Maximiliano SNIHUR | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 26:22:10" |
97 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 26:22:20" |
98 |
|
Gleb SYRITSA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 26:25:22" |
99 |
|
Hugo Nestor Emiliano RUIZ CALLE | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 26:25:32" |
100 |
|
Gabriel Bolivar ESPINOSA SERRANO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 26:25:36" |
101 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 26:26:03" |
102 |
|
Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 26:26:12" |
103 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 26:29:37" |
104 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 26:29:50" |
105 |
|
Alejandro QUILCI | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 26:31:16" |
106 |
|
Roderyck ASCONEGUY DÍAZ | URUGUAY | 26:31:16" |
107 |
|
Franco German LOPEZ | ARGENTINA | 26:31:30" |
108 |
|
Manuel LIRA EGUIGUREN | CHILE | 26:34:52" |
109 |
|
Jose RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR | CHILE | 26:35:05" |
110 |
|
Francesco LAMON | ITALY | 26:38:37" |
111 |
|
Mauro Abel RICHEZE | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 26:38:44" |
112 |
|
Wladimir Estefano MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 26:39:14" |
113 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 26:39:39" |
114 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 26:40:57" |
115 |
|
Liam BERTAZZO | ITALY | 26:41:04" |
116 |
|
Michele SCARTEZZINI | ITALY | 26:42:10" |
117 |
|
Davide BOSCARO | ITALY | 26:43:33" |
118 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 26:44:01" |
119 |
|
Yelko GOMEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 26:45:01" |
120 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 26:45:51" |
121 |
|
Cristian PITA | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 26:47:21" |
122 |
|
Sergio Javier AGUIRRE MALDONADO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 26:49:30" |
123 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 26:49:37" |
124 |
|
Alejandro Antonio DURAN | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 26:53:36" |
125 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 26:55:31" |
126 |
|
Mauricio PAEZ | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 26:58:06" |
127 |
|
Nicolas CABRERA FREDES | CHILE | 27:00:21" |
128 |
|
Francisco KOTSAKIS LAGOS | CHILE | 27:01:14" |
129 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 27:02:11" |
130 |
|
Juan Luis CAORSI OLIVERA | URUGUAY | 27:09:53" |
131 |
|
Juan Javier MELIVILLO | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 27:16:23" |
132 |
|
Pedro GORDILLO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 27:20:56" |
133 |
|
Federico Javier LÓPEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 27:24:10" |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 024 |
2 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 019 |
3 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 014 |
4 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 010 |
5 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 008 |
6 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 008 |
7 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 006 |
8 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 006 |
9 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 004 |
10 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 004 |
11 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 004 |
12 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 004 |
13 |
|
Emiliano IBARRA | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 004 |
14 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 004 |
15 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 003 |
16 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 003 |
17 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 002 |
18 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 002 |
19 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 002 |
20 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 002 |
21 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 001 |
22 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | ARGENTINA | 001 |
23 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 001 |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 25:42:38" |
2 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 05" |
3 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 31" |
4 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 02:41" |
5 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 07:29" |
6 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 09:04" |
7 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12:24" |
8 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 19:42" |
9 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 23:17" |
10 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 27:40" |
11 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 33:14" |
12 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 39:42" |
13 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 43:25" |
14 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 47:12" |
15 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 57:01" |
16 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 01:01:23" |
17 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 01:06:59" |
18 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 01:19:33" |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van Vuelta a San Juan Internacional