World Championships - Time Trial
Naam: |
|
Start: | 18 september 2022 |
Categorie: | CM |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 34.2 kilometer |
World Championships - Time Trial
World Championships - Time Trial (34.2km)
1 |
|
Tobias S. FOSS | NORWAY | 40:02.78" |
2 |
|
Stefan KÜNG | SWITZERLAND | 2.95" |
3 |
|
Remco EVENEPOEL | BELGIUM | 9.16" |
4 |
|
Ethan HAYTER | GREAT BRITAIN | 39.95" |
5 |
|
Stefan BISSEGGER | SWITZERLAND | 46.81" |
6 |
|
Tadej POGAČAR | SLOVENIA | 48.13" |
7 |
|
Filippo GANNA | ITALY | 55.32" |
8 |
|
Nelson OLIVEIRA | PORTUGAL | 58.98" |
9 |
|
Yves LAMPAERT | BELGIUM | +1:08.84" |
10 |
|
Bruno ARMIRAIL | FRANCE | +1:09.24" |
11 |
|
Rémi CAVAGNA | FRANCE | +1:14.30" |
12 |
|
Luke PLAPP | AUSTRALIA | +1:24.05" |
13 |
|
Edoardo AFFINI | ITALY | +1:27.82" |
14 |
|
Mikkel BJERG | DENMARK | +1:30.15" |
15 |
|
Matteo SOBRERO | ITALY | +1:33.73" |
16 |
|
Nikias ARNDT | GERMANY | +1:42.50" |
17 |
|
Magnus SHEFFIELD | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | +1:44.21" |
18 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | POLAND | +1:48.93" |
19 |
|
Derek GEE | CANADA | +1:59.00" |
20 |
|
Miguel HEIDEMANN | GERMANY | +2:01.04" |
21 |
|
Magnus CORT | DENMARK | +2:06.82" |
22 |
|
Neilson POWLESS | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | +2:08.60" |
23 |
|
Daan HOOLE | NETHERLANDS | +2:14.68" |
24 |
|
Andreas LEKNESSUND | NORWAY | +2:17.23" |
25 |
|
Bauke MOLLEMA | NETHERLANDS | +2:17.66" |
26 |
|
Matteo DAL-CIN | CANADA | +2:21.36" |
27 |
|
Alexey LUTSENKO | KAZAKHSTAN | +2:22.69" |
28 |
|
Yevgeniy FEDOROV | KAZAKHSTAN | +3:05.21" |
29 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | SPAIN | +3:08.80" |
30 |
|
Ognjen ILIĆ | SERBIA | +3:15.61" |
31 |
|
Rodrigo CONTRERAS PINZON | COLOMBIA | +3:22.01" |
32 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | KAZAKHSTAN | +3:52.86" |
33 |
|
Venantas LAŠINIS | LITHUANIA | +4:34.18" |
34 |
|
Daniel BONELLO | MALTA | +4:54.36" |
35 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMA | +5:33.73" |
36 |
|
Gabriel Bolivar ESPINOSA SERRANO | PANAMA | +5:51.54" |
37 |
|
Vitalii NOVAKOVSKYI | UKRAINE | +5:56.10" |
38 |
|
Wan Yau Vincent LAU | HONG KONG, CHINA | +6:05.56" |
39 |
|
Bilguunjargal ERDENEBAT | MONGOLIA | +6:40.70" |
40 |
|
Aiman CAHYADI | INDONESIA | +6:41.56" |
41 |
|
Muhammad ABBDURROHMAN | INDONESIA | +6:52.31" |
42 |
|
Alexander SMYTH | MALTA | +7:11.86" |
43 |
|
Mykhaylo KONONENKO | UKRAINE | +7:26.24" |
44 |
|
Sum Lui NG | HONG KONG, CHINA | +7:35.54" |
45 |
|
Darel CHRISTOPHER JR. | BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS | +9:06.69" |
46 |
|
Changquan XU | PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA | +9:36.34" |
47 |
|
Edward OINGERANG | GUAM | +11:42.61" |
48 |
|
Drabir ALAM | BANGLADESH | +19:10.24" |
|
Gustav BASSON | SOUTH AFRICA | " | |
|
João ALMEIDA | PORTUGAL | " |
Toon meerToon minder
Startlijst