Elite vrouwen
Datum: | 30 december 2022 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Starttijd: | 13:45 |
Finishtijd (verwacht): | 14:30 |
Exact Cross Loenhout
Elite vrouwen
1 |
|
Shirin VAN ANROOIJ | BALOISE TREK LIONS | 0:49:50" |
2 |
|
Marie SCHREIBER | TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM | 0:50:49" |
3 |
|
Manon BAKKER | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:51:19" |
4 |
|
Lauren MOLENGRAAF | 0:51:33" | |
5 |
|
Line BURQUIER | 0:51:38" | |
6 |
|
Leonie BENTVELD | PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL | 0:51:38" |
7 |
|
Kristýna ZEMANOVÁ | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 0:51:38" |
8 |
|
Anna KAY | 777 | 0:52:22" |
9 |
|
Amandine FOUQUENET | 0:52:27" | |
10 |
|
Alicia FRANCK | 0:52:38" | |
11 |
|
Madigan MUNRO | TREK FACTORY RACING CX | 0:52:39" |
12 |
|
Millie COUZENS | CRELAN - FRISTADS | 0:53:10" |
13 |
|
Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO | NESTA - MMR CX TEAM | 0:53:10" |
14 |
|
Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 0:53:10" | |
15 |
|
Jinse PEETERS | PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT | 0:53:10" |
16 |
|
Raylyn NUSS | 0:53:10" | |
17 |
|
Sara CASASOLA | SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE | 0:53:42" |
18 |
|
Julia KOPECKY | 0:53:42" | |
19 |
|
Austin KILLIPS | NICE BIKES | 0:53:42" |
20 |
|
Sofia RODRIGUEZ REVERT | NESTA - MMR CX TEAM | 0:54:01" |
21 |
|
Mirre KNAVEN | 0:54:09" | |
22 |
|
Kateřina HLADÍKOVÁ | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 0:54:20" |
23 |
|
Lizzy GUNSALUS | 0:54:57" | |
24 |
|
Bára JEŘÁBKOVÁ | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 0:55:01" |
25 |
|
Iris OFFEREIN | 0:55:01" | |
26 |
|
Julie BROUWERS | 0:55:09" | |
27 |
|
Jana DOBBELAERE | 0:55:19" | |
28 |
|
Malwina MUL | 0:55:19" | |
29 |
|
Xan CREES | TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS | 0:55:19" |
30 |
|
Loes SELS | PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT | 0:55:36" |
31 |
|
Anna MEGALE | 0:55:44" | |
32 |
|
Emily WERNER | 0:55:53" | |
33 |
|
Vida LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN | 0:56:23" | |
34 |
|
Fauve BASTIAENSSEN | PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M | 0:56:28" |
35 |
|
Kaya MUSGRAVE | 0:56:28" | |
36 |
|
Antonina BIALEK | 0:56:28" | |
37 |
|
Keira BOND | 0:56:50" | |
38 |
|
Camille DEVIGNE | 0:56:50" | |
39 |
|
Nadja HEIGL | KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES | 0:56:50" |
40 |
|
Asia ZONTONE | 0:57:18" | |
41 |
|
Irene TRABAZO BRAGADO | 0:57:28" | |
42 |
|
Audrey DE KEERSMAEKER | 0:57:28" | |
43 |
|
Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON | 0:57:32" | |
44 |
|
Maria FILGUEIRAS BARCENILLA | 0:58:04" | |
45 |
|
Meg DE BRUYNE | PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT | -1 LAP" |
46 |
|
Maïté BARTHELS | -1 LAP" | |
47 |
|
Niamh MURPHY | -1 LAP" | |
48 |
|
Kateřina DOUDĚROVÁ | -1 LAP" | |
49 |
|
Taylor KUYK-WHITE | NICE BIKES | -1 LAP" |
50 |
|
Lara DEFOUR | -1 LAP" | |
51 |
|
Libby BELL | -1 LAP" | |
52 |
|
Uxia SOTO ALVAREZ | -1 LAP" | |
53 |
|
Amy PERRYMAN | -1 LAP" | |
54 |
|
Lea BONNAFOUS | ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS | -1 LAP" |
55 |
|
Malgorzata MAZUREK | -1 LAP" | |
56 |
|
Roxanne TAKKEN | -1 LAP" | |
57 |
|
Sara CUETO VEGA | UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON | -1 LAP" |
58 |
|
Tessa ZWAENEPOEL | PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT | -1 LAP" |
59 |
|
Samantha SCOTT | -1 LAP" | |
60 |
|
Freya WHITESIDE | -1 LAP" | |
61 |
|
Floor VAN ELSACKER | -2 LAPS" | |
62 |
|
Lotta MANSFIELD | -2 LAPS" | |
63 |
|
Alderney BAKER | -2 LAPS" | |
64 |
|
Ruby JAMES | HOPE FACTORY RACING | -2 LAPS" |
65 |
|
Matilda MCKIBBEN | -2 LAPS" | |
66 |
|
Rachel RUBINO | NICE BIKES | -2 LAPS" |
67 |
|
Hannah MCCLOREY | -2 LAPS" | |
68 |
|
Evelyne TREPTE | -2 LAPS" | |
69 |
|
Veerle GOOSSENS | -2 LAPS" | |
70 |
|
Madeleine POLLOCK | -2 LAPS" | |
71 |
|
Alicja MATULA | -2 LAPS" | |
72 |
|
Geza RODGERS | -2 LAPS" | |
73 |
|
Prisca JAQUET | -2 LAPS" | |
74 |
|
Michelle SCHÄTTI | -2 LAPS" | |
75 |
|
Maja JOZKOWICZ | -2 LAPS" | |
76 |
|
Aroa OTERO TABOAS | -3 LAPS" | |
|
Yara KASTELIJN | CRELAN - FRISTADS | " | |
|
Corey COOGAN CISEK | " | ||
|
Manon BRIAND | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | " | |
|
Layla BARTHELS | " |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van Exact Cross Loenhout