Etappe 5: Chimbas - Alto del Colorado
Datum: | 27 januari 2023 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 173.7 kilometer |
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Etappe 5: Chimbas - Alto del Colorado (173.7km)
1 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:07:10" |
2 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:07:40" |
3 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:07:48" |
4 |
|
Egan BERNAL | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:07:50" |
5 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:07:50" |
6 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:08:01" |
7 |
|
Remco EVENEPOEL | 4:08:19" | |
8 |
|
Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:08:19" |
9 |
|
Kevin VERMAERKE | TEAM DSM | 4:08:21" |
10 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:08:41" |
11 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:08:41" |
12 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:08:51" |
13 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:08:56" |
14 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:09:00" |
15 |
|
German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:09:01" |
16 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:09:12" |
17 |
|
Steff CRAS | TOTALENERGIES | 4:09:12" |
18 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 4:09:12" |
19 |
|
Florian LIPOWITZ | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:09:12" |
20 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:09:12" |
21 |
|
Harold TEJADA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:09:16" |
22 |
|
Marco FRIGO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:09:18" |
23 |
|
Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:09:25" |
24 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:09:26" |
25 |
|
Yves LAMPAERT | 4:09:30" | |
26 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:09:30" |
27 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:09:40" |
28 |
|
Jan HIRT | 4:09:49" | |
29 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:09:55" |
30 |
|
Harold Martin LOPEZ GRANIZO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:10:05" |
31 |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | 4:10:12" |
32 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:10:12" |
33 |
|
Filippo MAGLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:10:12" |
34 |
|
Wilson HARO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:10:26" |
35 |
|
Erasmo Franklin ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:10:35" |
36 |
|
Antwan TOLHOEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:10:51" |
37 |
|
Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:10:57" |
38 |
|
Franco BUCHANAN | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:11:08" |
39 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:11:26" |
40 |
|
Mattia PETRUCCI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:11:33" |
41 |
|
Fabien GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES | 4:11:37" |
42 |
|
Rafael LOURENÇO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:11:46" |
43 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:11:59" |
44 |
|
Cristhian MONTOYA GIRALDO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:12:05" |
45 |
|
Pieter SERRY | 4:12:05" | |
46 |
|
Antonio Eric FAGUNDEZ LIMA | URUGUAY | 4:12:18" |
47 |
|
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:12:18" |
48 |
|
Andrey ZEITS | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:12:18" |
49 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:14:22" |
50 |
|
Venceslau FERNANDES | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:14:22" |
51 |
|
Javier Ernesto JAMAICA MEJIA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:14:22" |
52 |
|
Angel Alexander GIL SANCHEZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:14:22" |
53 |
|
Erik FETTER | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:14:24" |
54 |
|
Alexander KONYCHEV | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:15:02" |
55 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 4:15:08" |
56 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:15:11" |
57 |
|
Maximiliano Nicolas TRAICO | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:15:11" |
58 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:15:17" |
59 |
|
Leonardo Franco COBARRUBIA LUCERO | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:15:29" |
60 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 4:15:36" |
61 |
|
Niklas MÄRKL | TEAM DSM | 4:15:36" |
62 |
|
Alejandro Antonio DURAN | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:15:49" |
63 |
|
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG | TEAM DSM | 4:16:28" |
64 |
|
Jose Martin REYES | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:16:36" |
65 |
|
Gabriel Bolivar ESPINOSA SERRANO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:16:54" |
66 |
|
Ricardo ESCUELA | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:17:27" |
67 |
|
Emiliano IBARRA | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:17:27" |
68 |
|
Rúben SIMÃO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:17:47" |
69 |
|
Carlos SALGUEIRO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 4:17:47" |
70 |
|
Daniel OSS | TOTALENERGIES | 4:17:47" |
71 |
|
Carlos Alberto GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:17:47" |
72 |
|
Danny VAN POPPEL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:17:47" |
73 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 4:17:47" |
74 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:20:45" |
75 |
|
Albert TORRES BARCELO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:20:45" |
76 |
|
Antonio Alex STRAH MENDEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:20:45" |
77 |
|
Dario CATALDO | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:20:45" |
78 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:22:36" |
79 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:23:34" |
80 |
|
Pedro GORDILLO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:23:53" |
81 |
|
Maximiliano SNIHUR | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:24:31" |
82 |
|
Enrico ZANONCELLO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:24:31" |
83 |
|
Giacomo NIZZOLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:24:31" |
84 |
|
Jens REYNDERS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:24:31" |
85 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 4:24:31" |
86 |
|
Rick ZABEL | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4:24:31" |
87 |
|
Attilio VIVIANI | TEAM CORRATEC | 4:24:31" |
88 |
|
Sergio Javier AGUIRRE MALDONADO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:24:31" |
89 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:24:31" |
90 |
|
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:24:31" |
91 |
|
Davide BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:24:31" |
92 |
|
Nicolas CABRERA FREDES | CHILE | 4:24:31" |
93 |
|
Giovanni LONARDI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:24:31" |
94 |
|
Simone BEVILACQUA | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:24:31" |
95 |
|
Sam WELSFORD | TEAM DSM | 4:24:31" |
96 |
|
Hugo Nestor Emiliano RUIZ CALLE | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 4:24:31" |
97 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | TOTALENERGIES | 4:24:31" |
98 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 4:24:31" |
99 |
|
Victor Alejandro OCAMPO GIRALDO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 4:24:31" |
100 |
|
Jose RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR | CHILE | 4:24:31" |
101 |
|
Peter SAGAN | TOTALENERGIES | 4:24:31" |
102 |
|
Juan Luis CAORSI OLIVERA | URUGUAY | 4:24:31" |
103 |
|
Roderyck ASCONEGUY DÍAZ | URUGUAY | 4:24:31" |
104 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:24:36" |
105 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 4:28:35" |
106 |
|
Juan Javier MELIVILLO | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:28:35" |
107 |
|
Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:28:35" |
108 |
|
Michele SCARTEZZINI | ITALY | 4:28:35" |
109 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 4:28:35" |
110 |
|
Gleb SYRITSA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:28:35" |
111 |
|
Mauro Abel RICHEZE | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:28:35" |
112 |
|
Francesco LAMON | ITALY | 4:28:35" |
113 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 4:28:35" |
114 |
|
Yevgeniy GIDICH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4:28:35" |
115 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 4:28:35" |
116 |
|
Franco German LOPEZ | ARGENTINA | 4:28:35" |
117 |
|
Ryan MULLEN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:28:35" |
118 |
|
Fernando GAVIRIA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:28:35" |
119 |
|
Yelko GOMEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:28:35" |
120 |
|
Sam BENNETT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:28:35" |
121 |
|
Elia VIVIANI | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4:28:35" |
122 |
|
Davide BOSCARO | ITALY | 4:28:35" |
123 |
|
Wladimir Estefano MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:28:35" |
124 |
|
Liam BERTAZZO | ITALY | 4:28:35" |
125 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | ARGENTINA | 4:29:01" |
126 |
|
Manuel LIRA EGUIGUREN | CHILE | 4:29:30" |
127 |
|
Mauricio PAEZ | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:30:12" |
128 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 4:30:12" |
129 |
|
Alejandro QUILCI | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 4:30:38" |
130 |
|
Federico Javier LÓPEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 4:30:38" |
131 |
|
Michael MØRKØV | 4:31:48" | |
132 |
|
Fabio JAKOBSEN | 4:31:48" | |
133 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 4:31:48" |
134 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 4:31:48" |
135 |
|
Francisco KOTSAKIS LAGOS | CHILE | 4:39:00" |
136 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 4:39:00" |
137 |
|
Cristian PITA | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 4:50:34" |
138 |
|
Mateo KALEJMAN QUIROGA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | " |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 20:13:37" |
2 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 20:14:07" |
3 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 20:14:21" |
4 |
|
Egan BERNAL | INEOS GRENADIERS | 20:14:27" |
5 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20:14:27" |
6 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 20:14:38" |
7 |
|
Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 20:14:56" |
8 |
|
Remco EVENEPOEL | 20:14:56" | |
9 |
|
Kevin VERMAERKE | TEAM DSM | 20:15:07" |
10 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 20:15:18" |
11 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 20:15:23" |
12 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 20:15:33" |
13 |
|
German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ | TEAM CORRATEC | 20:15:36" |
14 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20:15:37" |
15 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 20:15:44" |
16 |
|
Steff CRAS | TOTALENERGIES | 20:15:48" |
17 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 20:15:49" |
18 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20:15:49" |
19 |
|
Harold TEJADA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 20:15:53" |
20 |
|
Marco FRIGO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 20:15:55" |
21 |
|
Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ | INEOS GRENADIERS | 20:16:02" |
22 |
|
Yves LAMPAERT | 20:16:05" | |
23 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 20:16:05" |
24 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 20:16:32" |
25 |
|
Filippo MAGLI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 20:16:49" |
26 |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | 20:16:49" |
27 |
|
Antwan TOLHOEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 20:17:35" |
28 |
|
Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 20:17:39" |
29 |
|
Franco BUCHANAN | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 20:17:45" |
30 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 20:18:01" |
31 |
|
Mattia PETRUCCI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 20:18:10" |
32 |
|
Andrey ZEITS | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 20:18:55" |
33 |
|
Erik FETTER | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 20:21:01" |
34 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 20:21:04" |
35 |
|
Alexander KONYCHEV | TEAM CORRATEC | 20:21:39" |
36 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 20:21:46" |
37 |
|
Javier Ernesto JAMAICA MEJIA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 20:21:56" |
38 |
|
Niklas MÄRKL | TEAM DSM | 20:22:13" |
39 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 20:22:13" |
40 |
|
Harold Martin LOPEZ GRANIZO | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 20:22:17" |
41 |
|
Jan HIRT | 20:23:37" | |
42 |
|
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG | TEAM DSM | 20:24:10" |
43 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 20:24:22" |
44 |
|
Daniel OSS | TOTALENERGIES | 20:24:22" |
45 |
|
Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 20:24:34" |
46 |
|
Albert TORRES BARCELO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20:27:22" |
47 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20:27:42" |
48 |
|
Wilson HARO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 20:29:02" |
49 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 20:29:35" |
50 |
|
Peter SAGAN | TOTALENERGIES | 20:31:00" |
51 |
|
Antonio Eric FAGUNDEZ LIMA | URUGUAY | 20:31:34" |
52 |
|
Erasmo Franklin ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 20:31:53" |
53 |
|
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 20:32:09" |
54 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 20:32:15" |
55 |
|
Angel Alexander GIL SANCHEZ | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 20:32:58" |
56 |
|
Cristhian MONTOYA GIRALDO | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 20:33:23" |
57 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 20:34:34" |
58 |
|
Venceslau FERNANDES | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 20:34:49" |
59 |
|
Fernando GAVIRIA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20:34:54" |
60 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 20:35:00" |
61 |
|
Florian LIPOWITZ | BORA - HANSGROHE | 20:35:09" |
62 |
|
Ryan MULLEN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 20:35:39" |
63 |
|
Ricardo ESCUELA | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 20:35:54" |
64 |
|
Emiliano IBARRA | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 20:36:03" |
65 |
|
Pieter SERRY | 20:36:09" | |
66 |
|
Danny VAN POPPEL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 20:36:12" |
67 |
|
Rafael LOURENÇO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 20:37:44" |
68 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 20:38:15" |
69 |
|
Fabien GRELLIER | TOTALENERGIES | 20:42:04" |
70 |
|
Dario CATALDO | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 20:42:11" |
71 |
|
Giacomo NIZZOLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 20:42:52" |
72 |
|
Enrico ZANONCELLO | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 20:42:58" |
73 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 20:42:58" |
74 |
|
Rick ZABEL | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 20:42:58" |
75 |
|
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 20:42:58" |
76 |
|
Jon ABERASTURI | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 20:43:16" |
77 |
|
Attilio VIVIANI | TEAM CORRATEC | 20:43:20" |
78 |
|
Jens REYNDERS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 20:43:22" |
79 |
|
Giovanni LONARDI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 20:43:30" |
80 |
|
Carlos SALGUEIRO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 20:44:41" |
81 |
|
Carlos Alberto GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 20:44:41" |
82 |
|
Maximiliano Nicolas TRAICO | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 20:45:22" |
83 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 20:45:37" |
84 |
|
Maciej BODNAR | TOTALENERGIES | 20:45:45" |
85 |
|
Victor Alejandro OCAMPO GIRALDO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 20:46:09" |
86 |
|
Simone BEVILACQUA | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 20:46:14" |
87 |
|
Sam BENNETT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 20:46:46" |
88 |
|
Elia VIVIANI | INEOS GRENADIERS | 20:47:14" |
89 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 20:47:34" |
90 |
|
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE | ARGENTINA | 20:47:40" |
91 |
|
Yevgeniy GIDICH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 20:48:56" |
92 |
|
Rúben SIMÃO | AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE | 20:49:38" |
93 |
|
Fabio JAKOBSEN | 20:50:05" | |
94 |
|
Davide BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 20:50:23" |
95 |
|
Michael MØRKØV | 20:50:39" | |
96 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 20:51:01" |
97 |
|
Sam WELSFORD | TEAM DSM | 20:51:05" |
98 |
|
Antonio Alex STRAH MENDEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 20:51:16" |
99 |
|
Jose Martin REYES | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 20:52:25" |
100 |
|
Maximiliano SNIHUR | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 20:54:50" |
101 |
|
Leonardo Franco COBARRUBIA LUCERO | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 20:55:01" |
102 |
|
Gleb SYRITSA | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 20:58:02" |
103 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 20:58:05" |
104 |
|
Hugo Nestor Emiliano RUIZ CALLE | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 20:58:12" |
105 |
|
Gabriel Bolivar ESPINOSA SERRANO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 20:58:16" |
106 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 20:58:43" |
107 |
|
Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 20:58:52" |
108 |
|
Jose RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR | CHILE | 20:59:04" |
109 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 21:02:30" |
110 |
|
Franco German LOPEZ | ARGENTINA | 21:02:56" |
111 |
|
Roderyck ASCONEGUY DÍAZ | URUGUAY | 21:03:37" |
112 |
|
Alejandro QUILCI | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 21:03:56" |
113 |
|
Mauro Abel RICHEZE | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 21:05:32" |
114 |
|
Manuel LIRA EGUIGUREN | CHILE | 21:07:32" |
115 |
|
Francesco LAMON | ITALY | 21:09:01" |
116 |
|
Liam BERTAZZO | ITALY | 21:10:45" |
117 |
|
Wladimir Estefano MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 21:11:54" |
118 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 21:12:19" |
119 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 21:13:18" |
120 |
|
Michele SCARTEZZINI | ITALY | 21:13:37" |
121 |
|
Davide BOSCARO | ITALY | 21:13:37" |
122 |
|
Yelko GOMEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 21:15:14" |
123 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 21:16:04" |
124 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 21:16:41" |
125 |
|
Mauricio PAEZ | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 21:17:26" |
126 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 21:18:52" |
127 |
|
Cristian PITA | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 21:20:01" |
128 |
|
Sergio Javier AGUIRRE MALDONADO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 21:21:51" |
129 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 21:22:17" |
130 |
|
Alejandro Antonio DURAN | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 21:25:52" |
131 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 21:26:17" |
132 |
|
Francisco KOTSAKIS LAGOS | CHILE | 21:32:42" |
133 |
|
Nicolas CABRERA FREDES | CHILE | 21:33:01" |
134 |
|
Juan Javier MELIVILLO | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 21:42:04" |
135 |
|
Juan Luis CAORSI OLIVERA | URUGUAY | 21:42:33" |
136 |
|
Federico Javier LÓPEZ | EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO | 21:52:32" |
137 |
|
Pedro GORDILLO | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 21:53:36" |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Manuele TAROZZI | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 024 |
2 |
|
Robin Christofer JURADO LOPEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 019 |
3 |
|
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 010 |
4 |
|
Filippo GANNA | INEOS GRENADIERS | 008 |
5 |
|
Egan BERNAL | INEOS GRENADIERS | 008 |
6 |
|
Juan Pablo DOTTI | SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN | 008 |
7 |
|
Marcos Omar MENDEZ | ARGENTINA | 008 |
8 |
|
Sergio HIGUITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 006 |
9 |
|
Stefano GANDIN | TEAM CORRATEC | 006 |
10 |
|
Emiliano CONTRERAS | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 004 |
11 |
|
Leandro MESSINEO | CHIMBAS TE QUIERO | 004 |
12 |
|
Laureano ROSAS | GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO | 004 |
13 |
|
Alessandro SANTAROMITA VILLA | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 004 |
14 |
|
Marcelo MENDEZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 004 |
15 |
|
Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES | MOVISTAR TEAM | 003 |
16 |
|
Abner GONZÁLEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 002 |
17 |
|
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 002 |
18 |
|
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA | TEAM MEDELLIN-EPM | 002 |
19 |
|
Gerardo Matias TIVANI | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 002 |
20 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 002 |
21 |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | 001 |
22 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 001 |
Toon meerToon minder
1 |
|
Matthew RICCITELLO | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 20:15:18" |
2 |
|
Quinn SIMMONS | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 05" |
3 |
|
Vicente ROJAS NARANJO | CHILE | 31" |
4 |
|
Mathias VACEK | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 02:43" |
5 |
|
Marco BRENNER | TEAM DSM | 06:55" |
6 |
|
Tobias Lund ANDRESEN | TEAM DSM | 09:04" |
7 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12:24" |
8 |
|
Rodrigo DÍAZ | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 19:42" |
9 |
|
Hector QUINTANA VIDAL | CHILE | 22:57" |
10 |
|
Iker BONILLO MARTIN | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE' | 27:40" |
11 |
|
Manlio MORO | ITALY | 32:16" |
12 |
|
Simone RACCANI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 35:43" |
13 |
|
Mattia PINAZZI | ITALY | 43:25" |
14 |
|
Mauricio DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS | AVFATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 | 47:12" |
15 |
|
Lukas DUNDIC | ARGENTINA | 57:01" |
16 |
|
Daniel VIDELA | MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON | 01:01:23" |
17 |
|
Nixon Efrain ROSERO ROJAS | TEAM BANCO GUAYAQUIL | 01:03:34" |
18 |
|
Bredio RUIZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 01:06:59" |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van Vuelta a San Juan Internacional