San Javier - Cartagena
Datum: | 11 februari 2023 |
Startplaats: |
|
Finishplaats: |
|
Afstand: | 183.5 kilometer |
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Cálida"
San Javier - Cartagena (183.5km)
1 |
|
Ben TURNER | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4h24'59"" |
2 |
|
Simon CLARKE | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4h24'59"" |
3 |
|
Jordi MEEUS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h24'59"" |
4 |
|
Valentin MADOUAS | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4h24'59"" |
5 |
|
Matteo TRENTIN | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4h24'59"" |
6 |
|
Tim WELLENS | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4h24'59"" |
7 |
|
Pascal EENKHOORN | LOTTO DSTNY | 4h24'59"" |
8 |
|
Loïc VLIEGEN | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4h24'59"" |
9 |
|
Milan MENTEN | LOTTO DSTNY | 4h24'59"" |
10 |
|
Gorka IZAGIRRE | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h24'59"" |
11 |
|
Mads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4h24'59"" |
12 |
|
Bryan COQUARD | COFIDIS | 4h24'59"" |
13 |
|
Alex MOLENAAR | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 4h24'59"" |
14 |
|
Paul PENHOËT | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4h24'59"" |
15 |
|
Clément CHAMPOUSSIN | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h24'59"" |
16 |
|
Carlos CANAL BLANCO | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4h24'59"" |
17 |
|
Lucas ERIKSSON | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h24'59"" |
18 |
|
Marc HIRSCHI | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4h24'59"" |
19 |
|
Krists NEILANDS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4h24'59"" |
20 |
|
Rubén FERNÁNDEZ | COFIDIS | 4h24'59"" |
21 |
|
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h24'59"" |
22 |
|
Vadim PRONSKIY | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4h24'59"" |
23 |
|
Lennert VAN EETVELT | LOTTO DSTNY | 4h24'59"" |
24 |
|
Pau MIQUEL DELGADO | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4h24'59"" |
25 |
|
Alessandro FEDELI | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h24'59"" |
26 |
|
Florian VERMEERSCH | LOTTO DSTNY | 4h25'09"" |
27 |
|
Edvald BOASSON-HAGEN | TOTALENERGIES | 4h25'09"" |
28 |
|
Gotzon MARTIN SANZ | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4h25'09"" |
29 |
|
Cyril BARTHE | BURGOS-BH | 4h25'09"" |
30 |
|
Erik FETTER | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'13"" |
31 |
|
Antonio Jesus SOTO GUIRAO | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4h25'13"" |
32 |
|
Lorenzo ROTA | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4h25'14"" |
33 |
|
Nick SCHULTZ | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4h25'14"" |
34 |
|
Yannis VOISARD | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'14"" |
35 |
|
Sébastien REICHENBACH | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'14"" |
36 |
|
Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA | BURGOS-BH | 4h25'14"" |
37 |
|
Walter CALZONI | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'14"" |
38 |
|
Davide BAIS | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'14"" |
39 |
|
Fernando BARCELO ARAGON | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4h25'17"" |
40 |
|
Dion SMITH | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4h25'17"" |
41 |
|
Nils BRUN | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'17"" |
42 |
|
Frederik WANDAHL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h25'17"" |
43 |
|
Matis LOUVEL | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h25'17"" |
44 |
|
Alex MARTIN GUTIERREZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'26"" |
45 |
|
Fernando TERCERO LOPEZ | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4h25'26"" |
46 |
|
Alessandro COVI | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4h25'26"" |
47 |
|
Laurens HUYS | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4h25'26"" |
48 |
|
Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4h25'31"" |
49 |
|
Jorge ARCAS | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h25'31"" |
50 |
|
Jonas KOCH | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h25'42"" |
51 |
|
Nils POLITT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h25'45"" |
52 |
|
Andreas Lorentz KRON | LOTTO DSTNY | 4h25'49"" |
53 |
|
Pavel SIVAKOV | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4h25'50"" |
54 |
|
Toon CLYNHENS | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4h25'51"" |
55 |
|
Víctor DE LA PARTE | TOTALENERGIES | 4h25'56"" |
56 |
|
Georg ZIMMERMANN | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 4h26'00"" |
57 |
|
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4h26'15"" |
58 |
|
Ivan ROMEO ABAD | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h26'31"" |
59 |
|
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h27'00"" |
60 |
|
Leo HAYTER | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4h27'26"" |
61 |
|
Raul GARCIA PIERNA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4h27'51"" |
62 |
|
Harry SWEENY | LOTTO DSTNY | 4h28'02"" |
63 |
|
Luis León SÁNCHEZ | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4h28'02"" |
64 |
|
Jose Luis FAURA ASENSIO | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 4h28'39"" |
65 |
|
Liam SLOCK | LOTTO DSTNY | 4h28'41"" |
66 |
|
Warren BARGUIL | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h28'44"" |
67 |
|
Paul OURSELIN | TOTALENERGIES | 4h28'45"" |
68 |
|
Simon GUGLIELMI | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h28'45"" |
69 |
|
Elias MARIS | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4h28'45"" |
70 |
|
Joel NICOLAU BELTRAN | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4h28'58"" |
71 |
|
Roland THALMANN | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h28'58"" |
72 |
|
Victor KORETZKY | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h28'58"" |
73 |
|
Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4h28'58"" |
74 |
|
Matthieu LADAGNOUS | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4h28'58"" |
75 |
|
Orluis Alberto AULAR SANABRIA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4h28'58"" |
76 |
|
Simon GESCHKE | COFIDIS | 4h28'58"" |
77 |
|
Fabian LIENHARD | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4h28'58"" |
78 |
|
José HERRADA | COFIDIS | 4h29'24"" |
79 |
|
Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ | COFIDIS | 4h29'24"" |
80 |
|
Marcel CAMPRUBI PIJUAN | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h29'35"" |
81 |
|
Artyom ZAKHAROV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4h29'54"" |
82 |
|
Aaron VERWILST | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | 4h29'54"" |
83 |
|
José Joaquín ROJAS | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h29'54"" |
84 |
|
Omer GOLDSTEIN | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 4h29'54"" |
85 |
|
Jokin MURGUIALDAY | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 4h30'06"" |
86 |
|
Carlos GARCIA PIERNA | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4h30'12"" |
87 |
|
Joseph ROSSKOPF | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h30'12"" |
88 |
|
Dmitriy GRUZDEV | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 4h30'12"" |
89 |
|
Geoffrey SOUPE | TOTALENERGIES | 4h30'16"" |
90 |
|
Obie VIDTS | CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD | 4h30'16"" |
91 |
|
Luke ROWE | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4h30'16"" |
92 |
|
Lewis ASKEY | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4h30'16"" |
93 |
|
Lorenzo GERMANI | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4h30'16"" |
94 |
|
Aloïs CHARRIN | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h30'16"" |
95 |
|
Vinicius RANGEL COSTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h30'16"" |
96 |
|
Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO | BURGOS-BH | 4h30'16"" |
97 |
|
Sjoerd BAX | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4h32'55"" |
98 |
|
Jelle VERMOOTE | CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD | 4h32'55"" |
99 |
|
Andre CARVALHO | COFIDIS | 4h32'55"" |
100 |
|
Alan RIOU | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h32'55"" |
101 |
|
Xabier Mikel AZPARREN IRURZUN | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 4h32'55"" |
102 |
|
Jose Maria GARCIA SORIANO | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 4h35'37"" |
103 |
|
Mateu ESTELRICH CABANELLAS | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | 4h35'37"" |
104 |
|
Mika HEMING | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h35'40"" |
105 |
|
Luis-Joe LÜHRS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h35'40"" |
106 |
|
Michael LEONARD | 4h35'50"" | |
107 |
|
Mikel RETEGI GOÑI | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4h36'13"" |
|
Andres Camilo ARDILA ORDOÑEZ | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Jack BAUER | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Simone BEVILACQUA | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Jetse BOL | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Gleb BRUSSENSKIY | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | " | |
|
Jérémy CABOT | TOTALENERGIES | " | |
|
Xavier CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | " | |
|
Corey DAVIS | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Sander DE PESTEL | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | " | |
|
Fabio FELLINE | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | " | |
|
Finn FISHER-BLACK | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | " | |
|
Yevgeniy GIDICH | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | " | |
|
Peio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | " | |
|
Marco HALLER | BORA - HANSGROHE | " | |
|
Kim HEIDUK | INEOS GRENADIERS | " | |
|
Ben HERMANS | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | " | |
|
Ion IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI | COFIDIS | " | |
|
Kévin LEDANOIS | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | " | |
|
Daniel NAVARRO | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Domen NOVAK | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | " | |
|
Oscar PELEGRI FERRANDIS | BURGOS-BH | " | |
|
Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS | INEOS GRENADIERS | " | |
|
Ibon RUIZ SEDANO | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " | |
|
Gay SAGIV | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | " | |
|
Dries VAN GESTEL | TOTALENERGIES | " | |
|
Aaron VAN POUCKE | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | " | |
|
Héctor CARRETERO | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " | |
|
Louis BARRÉ | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | " | |
|
Eugenio SANCHEZ LOPEZ | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | " | |
|
Josu ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | " | |
|
Joseba LOPEZ CUESTA | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | " | |
|
Enekoitz AZPARREN IRURZUN | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | " | |
|
David MARTIN ROMERO | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Davide PIGANZOLI | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | " | |
|
Milan FRETIN | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | " | |
|
Vincent VAN HEMELEN | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE | " | |
|
Alan JOUSSEAUME | TOTALENERGIES | " | |
|
Jose Maria MARTIN MUÑOZ | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | " | |
|
Andrew VOLLMER | ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA | " |
Toon meerToon minder
Bekijk overzicht van Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Cálida"