Etappe 18: Borgo Valsugana > Treviso

Borgo Valsugana > Treviso | Etappe-18-naar-Treviso
Datum: 26 mei 2022
Startplaats:
Borgo Valsugana
Finishplaats:
Treviso
Afstand: 146 kilometer
Starttijd: 13:52
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:23


Giro d'Italia

Etappe 18: Borgo Valsugana > Treviso (146km)

1
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX 3:21:21"
2
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA "
3
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST "
4
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' "
5
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM 14"
6
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 14"
7
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 14"
8
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 14"
9
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14"
10
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS 14"
11
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 14"
12
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14"
13
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX 14"
14
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14"
15
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17"
16
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 20"
17
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 20"
18
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
19
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
20
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 20"
21
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA 20"
22
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 20"
23
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS 20"
24
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 20"
25
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 20"
26
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 20"
27
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 20"
28
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 20"
29
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20"
30
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 20"
31
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 20"
32
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 20"
33
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20"
34
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 20"
35
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 20"
36
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 20"
37
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 20"
38
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
39
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 20"
40
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS 20"
41
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 23"
42
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 35"
43
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ 38"
44
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 43"
45
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 48"
46
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 55"
47
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 59"
48
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 59"
49
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:05"
50
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:05"
51
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +1:05"
52
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +1:10"
53
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
54
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:12"
55
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +1:27"
56
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +1:36"
57
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:40"
58
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:45"
59
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +1:47"
60
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +1:49"
61
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +1:52"
62
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 20"
63
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:13"
64
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:13"
65
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +2:16"
66
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +2:19"
67
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +2:52"
68
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:52"
69
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:57"
70
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:57"
71
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:57"
72
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:57"
73
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:57"
74
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:57"
75
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA +2:57"
76
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +2:57"
77
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:57"
78
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:57"
79
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:57"
80
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:57"
81
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +2:57"
82
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:57"
83
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +2:57"
84
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +2:57"
85
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +2:57"
86
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +2:57"
87
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +2:57"
88
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:57"
89
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:57"
90
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:57"
91
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:57"
92
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +2:57"
93
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +2:57"
94
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:57"
95
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:57"
96
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:57"
97
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:57"
98
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +2:57"
99
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +2:57"
100
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +2:57"
101
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:57"
102
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:57"
103
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:14"
104
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +3:14"
105
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +3:14"
106
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +3:24"
107
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:24"
108
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +3:24"
109
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +3:24"
110
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +3:26"
111
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +3:37"
112
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:51"
113
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +3:51"
114
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:51"
115
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +3:51"
116
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +4:01"
117
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +4:10"
118
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +4:12"
119
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +4:12"
120
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +4:14"
121
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +4:19"
122
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +4:42"
123
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +4:57"
124
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +4:57"
125
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +4:57"
126
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +4:57"
127
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +4:57"
128
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +4:57"
129
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +4:57"
130
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +4:57"
131
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +4:57"
132
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +5:28"
133
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +5:28"
134
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +5:31"
135
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +5:38"
136
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +7:31"
137
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +7:31"
138
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +7:31"
139
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +7:31"
140
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +7:31"
141
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +7:47"
142
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +10:26"
143
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +10:41"
144
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +10:41"
145
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +10:41"
146
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +10:41"
147
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +10:41"
148
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +10:41"
149
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +10:41"
150
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +10:41"
151
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +10:52"
152
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +10:52"
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES "
Toon meerToon minder
1
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 76:41:21"
2
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 3"
3
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:05"
4
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +5:48"
5
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +6:19"
6
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +7:12"
7
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE +7:13"
8
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +12:30"
9
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO +15:04"
10
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +17:03"
11
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM +17:46"
12
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +20:15"
13
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +21:50"
14
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +23:57"
15
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS +25:52"
16
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +29:23"
17
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +30:52"
18
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE +35:04"
19
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +36:26"
20
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +50:52"
21
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA +54:59"
22
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA +1:01:55"
23
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:02:53"
24
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +1:06:25"
25
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:08:13"
26
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:12:11"
27
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:12:49"
28
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:26:05"
29
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:35:53"
30
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:42:00"
31
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:42:53"
32
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +1:49:22"
33
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:49:37"
34
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:50:38"
35
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:53:59"
36
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:55:45"
37
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +1:57:27"
38
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:59:39"
39
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +2:00:12"
40
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +2:03:18"
41
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:04:13"
42
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:05:09"
43
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +2:05:24"
44
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:06:31"
45
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +2:07:13"
46
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:10:13"
47
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +2:13:47"
48
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +2:17:33"
49
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:18:33"
50
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:22:36"
51
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +2:24:52"
52
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +2:27:23"
53
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:29:13"
54
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +2:33:40"
55
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:35:09"
56
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +2:35:42"
57
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +2:36:00"
58
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +2:39:07"
59
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +2:41:05"
60
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:43:39"
61
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +2:45:21"
62
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +2:45:43"
63
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:46:27"
64
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:47:05"
65
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +2:47:46"
66
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +2:51:41"
67
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:52:45"
68
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:55:38"
69
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:56:14"
70
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +2:56:58"
71
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:59:41"
72
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +3:00:05"
73
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +3:03:03"
74
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +3:04:55"
75
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +3:10:04"
76
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +3:10:42"
77
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:12:09"
78
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:15:09"
79
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +3:16:04"
80
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:16:35"
81
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +3:17:00"
82
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +3:18:51"
83
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +3:24:22"
84
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:25:23"
85
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +3:25:23"
86
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +3:27:26"
87
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +3:32:16"
88
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:33:13"
89
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:33:55"
90
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +3:35:07"
91
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +3:39:23"
92
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +3:40:16"
93
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +3:40:37"
94
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +3:44:29"
95
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +3:49:04"
96
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +3:49:21"
97
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +3:49:56"
98
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +3:52:22"
99
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +3:52:34"
100
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +3:56:09"
101
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +3:56:29"
102
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +3:58:29"
103
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +4:00:36"
104
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +4:01:00"
105
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +4:09:24"
106
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +4:10:40"
107
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +4:11:26"
108
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +4:16:54"
109
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +4:17:04"
110
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +4:18:02"
111
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +4:19:26"
112
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +4:19:36"
113
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +4:19:43"
114
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +4:20:47"
115
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +4:21:26"
116
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +4:22:50"
117
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +4:24:57"
118
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +4:27:41"
119
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +4:29:05"
120
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +4:29:39"
121
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +4:33:25"
122
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +4:34:15"
123
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +4:34:59"
124
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +4:35:29"
125
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +4:37:05"
126
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +4:40:56"
127
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +4:41:46"
128
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +4:42:07"
129
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +4:42:54"
130
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +4:47:25"
131
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +4:47:50"
132
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +4:53:09"
133
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +4:54:47"
134
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +4:55:28"
135
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +4:57:22"
136
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +5:00:01"
137
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +5:03:00"
138
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +5:03:35"
139
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +5:06:02"
140
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +5:09:12"
141
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +5:10:32"
142
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +5:11:47"
143
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +5:13:00"
144
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +5:13:32"
145
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +5:14:14"
146
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +5:16:21"
147
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +5:31:11"
148
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +5:34:04"
149
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +5:34:52"
150
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +5:39:02"
151
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +5:44:11"
152
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +5:59:15"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 254
2
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 132
3
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES 124
4
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 96
5
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM 95
6
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX 83
7
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS 73
8
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 72
9
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 70
10
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 68
11
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 55
12
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 53
13
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 51
14
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 51
15
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA 49
16
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 42
17
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 42
18
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 41
19
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 38
20
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO 35
21
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 34
22
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 34
23
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 33
24
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 33
25
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 33
26
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 32
27
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 31
28
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25
29
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 25
30
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24
31
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 22
32
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21
33
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21
34
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 20
35
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 19
36
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 18
37
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 18
38
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 18
39
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 18
40
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 17
41
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17
42
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 17
43
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO 16
44
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16
45
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 16
46
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 15
47
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 15
48
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14
49
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 14
50
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 14
51
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 14
52
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 13
53
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX 12
54
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 12
55
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 11
56
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM 11
57
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 11
58
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11
59
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 11
60
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 10
61
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 10
62
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS 10
63
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 9
64
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 9
65
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX 9
66
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 9
67
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 8
68
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
69
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 8
70
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
71
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8
72
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 8
73
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 7
74
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 7
75
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 7
76
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 6
77
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 6
78
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
79
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 6
80
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS 6
81
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
82
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
83
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5
84
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM 5
85
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 5
86
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA 5
87
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5
88
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 5
89
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 4
90
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA 4
91
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL 4
92
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3
93
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3
94
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 3
95
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 3
96
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
97
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS 2
98
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2
99
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 2
100
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 1
101
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
102
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1
103
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 218
2
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO 103
3
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 94
4
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 74
5
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 74
6
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 71
7
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 65
8
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 57
9
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 47
10
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 42
11
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 40
12
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 39
13
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 33
14
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31
15
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27
16
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26
17
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 22
18
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 21
19
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20
20
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 20
21
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 19
22
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 18
23
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 18
24
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM 18
25
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 17
26
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 17
27
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 17
28
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13
29
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13
30
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 12
31
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
32
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM 12
33
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL 9
34
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 9
35
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 9
36
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 9
37
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
38
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 8
39
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
40
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX 6
41
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
42
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM 6
43
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 6
44
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 6
45
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 5
46
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 5
47
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5
48
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 5
49
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 4
50
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 4
51
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4
52
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 4
53
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 4
54
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ 4
55
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3
56
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3
57
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 3
58
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS 2
59
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA 2
60
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
61
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 2
62
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM 1
63
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 1
64
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 1
65
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 1
66
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 1
67
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 76:56:25"
2
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +5:11"
3
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +6:46"
4
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +15:48"
5
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +57:07"
6
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:11:01"
7
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:34:33"
8
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:38:55"
9
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +1:42:23"
10
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +1:45:08"
11
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:49:09"
12
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:55:09"
13
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +1:58:43"
14
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +2:02:29"
15
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:03:29"
16
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:07:32"
17
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +2:09:48"
18
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +2:18:36"
19
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:20:05"
20
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +2:26:01"
21
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:40:34"
22
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +2:41:10"
23
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +2:41:54"
24
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +3:01:31"
25
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +3:01:56"
26
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +3:03:47"
27
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +3:24:19"
28
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +3:25:12"
29
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +3:45:56"
30
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +3:56:22"
31
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +4:02:58"
32
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +4:04:22"
33
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +4:04:32"
34
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +4:05:43"
35
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +4:06:22"
36
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +4:19:55"
37
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +4:20:25"
38
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +4:38:05"
39
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +5:19:48"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Giro d'Italia