Etappe 10: Pescara > Jesi

Pescara > Jesi | Etappe-10-naar-Jesi
Datum: 17 mei 2022
Startplaats:
Pescara
Finishplaats:
Jesi
Afstand: 194 kilometer
Starttijd: 12:40
Finishtijd (verwacht): 17:27


Giro d'Italia

Etappe 10: Pescara > Jesi (194km)

1
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 4:32:07"
2
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX "
3
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM "
4
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE "
5
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS "
6
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA "
7
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM "
8
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS "
9
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES "
10
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM "
11
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA "
12
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
13
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM "
14
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO "
15
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM "
16
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE "
17
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM "
18
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX "
19
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS "
20
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS "
21
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA "
22
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM "
23
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE "
24
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST "
25
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO "
26
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO "
27
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO "
28
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX "
29
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 9"
30
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 21"
31
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 51"
32
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 55"
33
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 56"
34
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 56"
35
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 56"
36
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE 56"
37
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 56"
38
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:02"
39
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:02"
40
Cees BOL TEAM DSM +1:02"
41
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:02"
42
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:02"
43
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:02"
44
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:02"
45
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:02"
46
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:02"
47
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:02"
48
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:02"
49
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:02"
50
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:02"
51
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +1:02"
52
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +1:02"
53
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +1:02"
54
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:02"
55
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA +1:02"
56
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:02"
57
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +1:02"
58
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:02"
59
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:02"
60
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:02"
61
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:02"
62
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:02"
63
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:02"
64
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +1:02"
65
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:02"
66
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:02"
67
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:02"
68
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +1:02"
69
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:02"
70
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:02"
71
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:02"
72
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:02"
73
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:02"
74
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:02"
75
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:02"
76
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:13"
77
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +1:13"
78
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:51"
79
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:02"
80
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:02"
81
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:36"
82
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +2:51"
83
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +3:51"
84
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +3:51"
85
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +4:22"
86
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +4:22"
87
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +4:22"
88
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +4:22"
89
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +4:22"
90
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +4:22"
91
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +4:22"
92
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +5:08"
93
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +5:08"
94
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +5:08"
95
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +5:08"
96
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +5:08"
97
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +5:08"
98
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +5:08"
99
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +5:08"
100
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +5:08"
101
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +5:08"
102
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +5:08"
103
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +5:08"
104
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +5:08"
105
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +5:08"
106
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +5:08"
107
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +5:08"
108
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +5:08"
109
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +5:08"
110
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +5:08"
111
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +5:08"
112
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +5:08"
113
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +5:17"
114
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +7:06"
115
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +7:53"
116
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +8:48"
117
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +8:48"
118
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +8:48"
119
Alexander KRIEGER ALPECIN-FENIX +8:48"
120
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +8:48"
121
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +8:48"
122
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +8:48"
123
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +8:48"
124
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +8:54"
125
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +8:59"
126
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +9:51"
127
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +9:51"
128
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +9:51"
129
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +9:51"
130
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +9:51"
131
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +9:51"
132
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +10:13"
133
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:35"
134
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +15:13"
135
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +18:08"
136
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +18:08"
137
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +18:08"
138
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +18:08"
139
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +18:08"
140
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +18:08"
141
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +18:08"
142
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +18:08"
143
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +18:08"
144
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +18:08"
145
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +18:08"
146
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +18:08"
147
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +18:08"
148
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +18:08"
149
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +18:08"
150
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +18:08"
151
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +18:08"
152
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +18:08"
153
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +18:08"
154
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +18:08"
155
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +18:08"
156
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +18:08"
157
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +18:08"
158
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +18:08"
159
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +18:08"
160
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +18:08"
161
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +18:08"
162
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +18:08"
163
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +18:08"
164
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +18:08"
165
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +29:37"
166
Caleb EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL +31:18"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 42:24:08"
2
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12"
3
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 14"
4
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 15"
5
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
6
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 28"
7
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29"
8
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 54"
9
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE +1:09"
10
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:22"
11
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM +1:23"
12
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +1:27"
13
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +3:04"
14
Jan HIRT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +3:09"
15
Hugh CARTHY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +4:22"
16
Lorenzo FORTUNATO EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +6:51"
17
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +6:55"
18
Sam OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA +7:21"
19
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE +8:34"
20
Richie PORTE INEOS GRENADIERS +8:41"
21
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA +9:38"
22
Giulio CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO +10:12"
23
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE +11:02"
24
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +11:11"
25
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +11:54"
26
Lucas HAMILTON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +11:56"
27
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +13:52"
28
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +14:05"
29
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO +14:48"
30
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +17:10"
31
Mikael CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +17:44"
32
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +18:32"
33
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA +19:08"
34
Christopher HAMILTON TEAM DSM +21:27"
35
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +22:12"
36
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +23:31"
37
Antonio PEDRERO MOVISTAR TEAM +25:47"
38
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +27:08"
39
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +29:50"
40
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +30:29"
41
Damien HOWSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +32:33"
42
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +32:53"
43
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +34:40"
44
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +37:09"
45
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +38:03"
46
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +38:07"
47
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +40:27"
48
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43:18"
49
Rui COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43:21"
50
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +43:53"
51
Merhawi KUDUS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +44:37"
52
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS +44:45"
53
Lorenzo ROTA INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +45:25"
54
Domen NOVAK BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +46:50"
55
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM +48:02"
56
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +49:36"
57
Martijn TUSVELD TEAM DSM +50:05"
58
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM +51:02"
59
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +51:58"
60
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +52:37"
61
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +54:07"
62
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +56:48"
63
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS +58:07"
64
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +58:23"
65
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +59:18"
66
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL +1:02:23"
67
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX +1:02:37"
68
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM +1:02:54"
69
Francesco GAVAZZI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:04:43"
70
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:04:45"
71
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +1:04:46"
72
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:06:15"
73
Ben SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS +1:07:37"
74
Ben ZWIEHOFF BORA - HANSGROHE +1:08:10"
75
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:09:09"
76
William BARTA MOVISTAR TEAM +1:09:39"
77
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:10:47"
78
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:12:18"
79
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:14:45"
80
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:15:25"
81
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:17:01"
82
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:17:38"
83
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:20:38"
84
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:20:44"
85
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:21:18"
86
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:22:10"
87
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:24:03"
88
Salvatore PUCCIO INEOS GRENADIERS +1:24:41"
89
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:24:57"
90
Jos VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA +1:25:28"
91
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS +1:25:47"
92
Jasha SÜTTERLIN BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +1:26:20"
93
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:28:53"
94
David DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +1:29:35"
95
Alexander CATAFORD ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +1:29:36"
96
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:30:12"
97
James KNOX QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:30:52"
98
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:32:38"
99
Alexander KRIEGER ALPECIN-FENIX +1:33:19"
100
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:33:50"
101
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON COFIDIS +1:35:57"
102
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA +1:36:00"
103
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:36:20"
104
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:37:26"
105
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:41:09"
106
Jacopo MOSCA TREK - SEGAFREDO +1:41:55"
107
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:42:11"
108
Romain COMBAUD TEAM DSM +1:43:28"
109
Tobias LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:44:12"
110
Callum SCOTSON TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:44:36"
111
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:44:41"
112
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +1:45:28"
113
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:45:30"
114
Michael HEPBURN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:48:24"
115
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:48:59"
116
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:49:48"
117
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:52:30"
118
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:52:48"
119
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +1:53:30"
120
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS +1:53:54"
121
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS INEOS GRENADIERS +1:57:17"
122
Miles SCOTSON GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:57:23"
123
Dries DE BONDT ALPECIN-FENIX +1:59:36"
124
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA - FDJ +1:59:43"
125
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:00:12"
126
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:02:59"
127
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:03:47"
128
Aime DE GENDT INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:04:00"
129
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:04:25"
130
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +2:05:48"
131
Senne LEYSEN ALPECIN-FENIX +2:06:07"
132
Oscar RIESEBEEK ALPECIN-FENIX +2:07:28"
133
Cees BOL TEAM DSM +2:08:11"
134
Reto HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:08:42"
135
Jenthe BIERMANS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:08:57"
136
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +2:09:35"
137
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:09:50"
138
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:11:54"
139
Cesare BENEDETTI BORA - HANSGROHE +2:12:28"
140
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +2:12:28"
141
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:13:25"
142
Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:15:09"
143
Ramon SINKELDAM GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:15:36"
144
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL +2:15:37"
145
Davide CIMOLAI COFIDIS +2:17:17"
146
Rui Felipe ALVES OLIVEIRA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:17:46"
147
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:17:59"
148
Nico DENZ TEAM DSM +2:18:02"
149
Wesley KREDER COFIDIS +2:19:00"
150
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +2:20:46"
151
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:21:08"
152
Jacopo GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:23:18"
153
Otto VERGAERDE TREK - SEGAFREDO +2:24:34"
154
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:24:49"
155
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +2:25:18"
156
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:25:45"
157
Julius VAN DEN BERG EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +2:28:32"
158
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +2:28:43"
159
Michael SCHWARZMANN LOTTO SOUDAL +2:32:14"
160
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:33:00"
161
Matthias BRÄNDLE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH +2:37:32"
162
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:44:24"
163
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:44:41"
164
Caleb EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL +2:45:12"
165
Pieter SERRY QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +2:45:22"
166
Roger KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL +2:49:58"
Toon meerToon minder
1
Arnaud DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 151
2
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 148
3
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 90
4
Mark CAVENDISH QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 78
5
Giacomo NIZZOLO ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 59
6
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON UAE TEAM EMIRATES 55
7
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 53
8
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 45
9
Caleb EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL 43
10
Davide GABBURO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38
11
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 32
12
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 32
13
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 32
14
Vincenzo ALBANESE EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 32
15
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30
16
Phil BAUHAUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30
17
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 27
18
Wilco KELDERMAN BORA - HANSGROHE 26
19
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 26
20
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 25
21
Edward THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO 25
22
Simone CONSONNI COFIDIS 24
23
Andrea VENDRAME AG2R CITROEN TEAM 22
24
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL 22
25
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21
26
Magnus CORT EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 21
27
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 19
28
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA 19
29
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 18
30
Davide BALLERINI QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 18
31
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 17
32
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 17
33
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM 17
34
Diego ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
35
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 15
36
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 15
37
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 15
38
Lilian CALMEJANE AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14
39
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14
40
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 14
41
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13
42
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 12
43
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
44
Simone RAVANELLI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 11
45
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 10
46
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX 9
47
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 9
48
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
49
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
50
Edoardo ZARDINI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8
51
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8
52
Guillaume MARTIN COFIDIS 7
53
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 7
54
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 7
55
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS 7
56
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 7
57
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 7
58
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
59
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
60
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 6
61
Fabio FELLINE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 6
62
Rémy ROCHAS COFIDIS 6
63
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
64
Sacha MODOLO BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 6
65
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 5
66
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA 5
67
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS 5
68
José Joaquín ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 5
69
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5
70
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 4
71
Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 4
72
Valerio CONTI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 4
73
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 4
74
Bert VAN LERBERGHE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 4
75
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3
76
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3
77
Cees BOL TEAM DSM 3
78
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM 2
79
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
80
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2
81
Edoardo AFFINI JUMBO-VISMA 2
82
Loïc VLIEGEN INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 2
83
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 1
84
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 1
85
Dario CATALDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
86
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Diego ROSA EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 83
2
Koen BOUWMAN JUMBO-VISMA 69
3
Lennard KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 43
4
Jai HINDLEY BORA - HANSGROHE 40
5
Wout POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27
6
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 26
7
Davide FORMOLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25
8
Romain BARDET TEAM DSM 21
9
Bauke MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 20
10
Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 19
11
Mirco MAESTRI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 18
12
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 18
13
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16
14
Joe DOMBROWSKI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 15
15
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 14
16
Nans PETERS AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13
17
Rein TAARAMÄE INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 12
18
Mattia BAIS DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 12
19
Tom DUMOULIN JUMBO-VISMA 11
20
Matthew HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL 9
21
Mikel LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 9
22
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL 9
23
Domenico POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 7
24
Alessandro DE MARCHI ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6
25
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6
26
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6
27
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 6
28
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA 5
29
Rick ZABEL ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 5
30
Davide VILLELLA COFIDIS 5
31
Thomas DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 4
32
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 4
33
Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4
34
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 4
35
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4
36
Mathieu VAN DER POEL ALPECIN-FENIX 3
37
Emanuel BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 3
38
Jonathan CAICEDO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 2
39
Anthony PEREZ COFIDIS 2
40
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 2
41
Lawrence NAESEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2
42
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL 2
43
Filippo TAGLIANI DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 2
44
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1
45
Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1
46
Simon YATES TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 1
47
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1
48
Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 1
49
Lawson CRADDOCK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 1
50
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
Toon meerToon minder
1
Juan Pedro LÓPEZ TREK - SEGAFREDO 42:24:08"
2
João ALMEIDA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12"
3
Thymen ARENSMAN TEAM DSM +1:27"
4
Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO MOVISTAR TEAM +6:55"
5
Pavel SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS +11:54"
6
Mauri VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +13:52"
7
Santiago BUITRAGO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS +17:10"
8
Vadim PRONSKIY ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +22:12"
9
Gijs LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA +27:08"
10
Tobias S. FOSS JUMBO-VISMA +29:50"
11
Luca COVILI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +30:29"
12
Felix GALL AG2R CITROEN TEAM +32:53"
13
Attila VALTER GROUPAMA - FDJ +34:40"
14
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO INEOS GRENADIERS +37:09"
15
Mattias JENSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO +38:03"
16
Alessandro COVI UAE TEAM EMIRATES +38:07"
17
Ben TULETT INEOS GRENADIERS +43:53"
18
Harold Alfonso TEJADA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM +51:58"
19
Pascal EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA +56:48"
20
Giovanni ALEOTTI BORA - HANSGROHE +58:23"
21
Stefano OLDANI ALPECIN-FENIX +59:18"
22
Sylvain MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL +1:04:46"
23
Mauro SCHMID QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM +1:14:45"
24
Matteo SOBRERO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO +1:17:38"
25
Diego Andres CAMARGO PINEDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST +1:20:38"
26
Filippo ZANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +1:20:44"
27
Natnael TESFAZION DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:21:18"
28
Jaakko HÄNNINEN AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:22:10"
29
Nicolas PRODHOMME AG2R CITROEN TEAM +1:24:57"
30
Erik FETTER EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +1:30:12"
31
Biniam GIRMAY INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +1:41:09"
32
Tobias BAYER ALPECIN-FENIX +1:45:28"
33
Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:45:30"
34
Andrii PONOMAR DRONE HOPPER-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +1:52:48"
35
Patrick GAMPER BORA - HANSGROHE +1:53:30"
36
Alberto DAINESE TEAM DSM +2:05:48"
37
Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM +2:09:35"
38
Luca RASTELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' +2:09:50"
39
Barnabás PEÁK INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX +2:11:54"
40
Davide BAIS EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:13:25"
41
Samuele RIVI EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM +2:17:59"
42
Harm VANHOUCKE LOTTO SOUDAL +2:20:46"
43
Clément DAVY GROUPAMA - FDJ +2:33:00"
Toon meerToon minder

Bekijk overzicht van Giro d'Italia